match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
227 15:30 1 Men KRM Essen M.M. Montepellier 2 : 1 -
226 14:50 1 Herren U21 NRW Berlin 4 : 2 Niedersachsen
225 14:50 1 Woman KCNW Berlin Loire Atlantique 1 : 4 -
218 14:15 1 Men Vallehermoso Retiro Odysseus Alkmaar 7 : 4 -
219 14:15 2 Woman M.M. Montepellier KV Keistad 6 : 7 -
220 14:15 3 Men ACC Hamburg Pro Scogli Chiavari 5 : 4 KRM Essen
221 14:15 4 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Saint Gregoire 5 : 7 M.M. Montepellier
223 14:15 6 Damen U21 Berlin NRW 0 : 6 Niedersachsen
- No games available -
- No games available -

match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
1 08:30 1 Men KRM Essen R.C.N Castellon 5 : 1 UKS SET Kaniow
2 08:30 2 Men M.M. Montepellier Lokmotiv Skovshoved 5 : 1 Melan Vaantajat
3 08:30 3 Men Viking ACC Hamburg 3 : 4 Odysseus Alkmaar
4 08:30 4 Men CKP Barra Ieper 3 : 3 Vidra
6 08:30 6 Jugend U16 NRW Brandenburg 14 : 4 Bayern
7 08:30 7 Damen U21 Niedersachsen NRW 1 : 6 BW HH
8 09:00 1 Men Pro Scogli Chiavari FOA Liverpool 6 : 2 Val St. Petersburg
9 09:00 2 Men Silkeborgs Sonner WW Thurgau 7 : 3 Jomar Club Catania
10 09:00 3 Men Vallehermoso Retiro Trekvogels A 6 : 2 Gent
11 09:00 4 Men Saint Gregoire KSP Waszawa 7 : 4 TEAM
13 09:00 6 Schueler U14 Berlin NRW 7 : 6 Niedersachsen
14 09:00 7 Herren U21 Berlin Bayern 6 : 1 NRW
15 09:30 1 Woman PSC Catania Danske Roklub 12 : 0 Meridian
16 09:30 2 Woman FOA Liverpool KS Powisle Warszawa 7 : 4 TEAM
17 09:30 3 Woman M.M. Montepellier WW KC 8 : 3 TEAM
18 09:30 4 Woman KV Keistad CDB Piragura Madrid 7 : 0 Loire Atlantique
20 09:30 6 Damen U21 BW HH Berlin 1 : 12 Niedersachsen
21 09:30 7 Jugend U16 Bayern Berlin 4 : 5 NRW
22 10:00 1 Men Jomar Club Catania Melan Vaantajat 6 : 2 Viking
23 10:00 2 Men UKS SET Kaniow Val St. Petersburg 4 : 5 Pro Scogli Chiavari
24 10:00 3 Men Gent Vidra 6 : 2 KRM Essen
25 10:00 4 Woman Ucam Pinatarense Michiel de Ruyter 0 : 4 ACC Hamburg
26 10:00 5 Woman KCNW Berlin UKS SET Kaniow 6 : 2 TEAM
27 10:00 6 Jugend U16 Niedersachsen Brandenburg 5 : 2 Berlin
29 10:30 1 Men Silkeborgs Sonner R.C.N Castellon 4 : 3 KSP Waszawa
30 10:30 2 Men Vallehermoso Retiro Lokmotiv Skovshoved 9 : 4 TEAM
31 10:30 3 Men Saint Gregoire ACC Hamburg 4 : 7 WW Thurgau
32 10:30 4 Men CKP Barra FOA Liverpool 1 : 4 Trekvogels A
33 10:30 5 Men Odysseus Alkmaar Ieper 5 : 2 M.M. Montepellier
34 10:30 6 Herren U21 NRW Niedersachsen 5 : 3 Berlin
35 10:30 7 Schueler U14 Berlin Niedersachsen 4 : 2 NRW
36 11:00 1 Woman PSC Catania KS Powisle Warszawa 7 : 1 KCNW Berlin
37 11:00 2 Woman Loire Atlantique Danske Roklub 12 : 0 TEAM
38 11:00 3 Woman M.M. Montepellier CDB Piragura Madrid 8 : 0 FOA Liverpool
39 11:00 4 Woman ACC Hamburg WW KC 12 : 0 TEAM
41 11:00 6 Damen U21 NRW BW HH 16 : 0 Berlin
42 11:00 7 Jugend U16 NRW Berlin 3 : 6 Niedersachsen
43 11:35 1 Woman Ucam Pinatarense UKS SET Kaniow 3 : 2 KV Keistad
44 11:35 2 Woman Meridian Michiel de Ruyter 7 : 6 TEAM
45 11:35 3 Men KRM Essen Melan Vaantajat 5 : 0 FOA Liverpool
46 11:35 4 Men M.M. Montepellier Val St. Petersburg 10 : 0 CKP Barra
47 11:35 5 Men Viking Vidra 5 : 4 Vallehermoso Retiro
48 11:35 6 Jugend U16 Bayern Brandenburg 8 : 3 Berlin
49 11:35 7 Damen U21 Berlin Niedersachsen 4 : 5 NRW
50 12:10 1 Men Jomar Club Catania WW Thurgau 11 : 4 Saint Gregoire
51 12:10 2 Men UKS SET Kaniow Trekvogels A 9 : 5 ACC Hamburg
52 12:10 3 Men Gent KSP Waszawa 7 : 3 Lokmotiv Skovshoved
53 12:10 4 Men Pro Scogli Chiavari Ieper 7 : 2 Silkeborgs Sonner
55 12:10 6 Schueler U14 NRW Niedersachsen 3 : 3 Berlin
56 12:10 7 Herren U21 Bayern NRW 4 : 5 Niedersachsen
57 12:40 1 Men CKP Barra Odysseus Alkmaar 1 : 3 R.C.N Castellon
58 12:40 2 Woman FOA Liverpool Danske Roklub 11 : 0 UKS SET Kaniow
59 12:40 3 Woman PSC Catania Loire Atlantique 4 : 3 TEAM
60 12:40 4 Woman KV Keistad WW KC 13 : 2 KS Powisle Warszawa
64 13:10 1 Woman M.M. Montepellier ACC Hamburg 1 : 1 TEAM
65 13:10 2 Woman KCNW Berlin Michiel de Ruyter 8 : 3 CDB Piragura Madrid
66 13:10 3 Woman Ucam Pinatarense Meridian 4 : 5 TEAM
67 13:10 4 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Melan Vaantajat 4 : 2 Ieper
68 13:10 5 Men Vallehermoso Retiro Val St. Petersburg 8 : 3 Pro Scogli Chiavari
71 13:40 1 Men Saint Gregoire Vidra 4 : 2 ACC Hamburg
72 13:40 2 Men KRM Essen Jomar Club Catania 6 : 3 KSP Waszawa
73 13:40 3 Men M.M. Montepellier UKS SET Kaniow 7 : 2 TEAM
74 13:40 4 Men Viking Gent 5 : 5 TEAM
78 14:10 1 Men Pro Scogli Chiavari Odysseus Alkmaar 4 : 3 TEAM
79 14:10 2 Men FOA Liverpool Ieper 6 : 3 Vallehermoso Retiro
80 14:10 3 Men R.C.N Castellon WW Thurgau 10 : 6 Val St. Petersburg
81 14:10 4 Men Lokmotiv Skovshoved Trekvogels A 7 : 1 CKP Barra
83 14:10 6 Jugend U16 NRW Niedersachsen 13 : 1 Bayern
84 14:10 7 Herren U21 Niedersachsen Berlin 3 : 5 Bayern
85 14:45 1 Men ACC Hamburg KSP Waszawa 7 : 2 Melan Vaantajat
86 14:45 2 Woman FOA Liverpool Loire Atlantique 5 : 6 Ucam Pinatarense
87 14:45 3 Woman KS Powisle Warszawa Danske Roklub 7 : 0 TEAM
88 14:45 4 Woman KV Keistad ACC Hamburg 3 : 2 PSC Catania
90 14:45 6 Schueler U14 NRW Berlin 5 : 3 Niedersachsen
91 14:45 7 Jugend U16 Berlin Brandenburg 10 : 1 Niedersachsen
92 15:15 1 Woman CDB Piragura Madrid WW KC 3 : 2 TEAM
93 15:15 2 Woman KCNW Berlin Meridian 5 : 2 M.M. Montepellier
94 15:15 3 Woman UKS SET Kaniow Michiel de Ruyter 6 : 6 TEAM
95 15:15 4 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Jomar Club Catania 3 : 3 Viking
97 15:15 6 Damen U21 NRW Berlin 7 : 3 Niedersachsen
99 15:45 1 Men Vallehermoso Retiro UKS SET Kaniow 6 : 1 FOA Liverpool
100 15:45 2 Men Saint Gregoire Gent 4 : 3 TEAM
101 15:45 3 Men KRM Essen WW Thurgau 8 : 4 Odysseus Alkmaar
102 15:45 4 Men M.M. Montepellier Trekvogels A 8 : 1 TEAM
104 15:45 6 Jugend U16 Bayern Niedersachsen 7 : 2 Brandenburg
105 15:45 7 Herren U21 Bayern Niedersachsen 2 : 6 Berlin
106 16:15 1 Men Viking KSP Waszawa 9 : 4 Ieper
107 16:15 2 Men R.C.N Castellon Melan Vaantajat 5 : 2 TEAM
108 16:15 3 Men Lokmotiv Skovshoved Val St. Petersburg 6 : 5 Jomar Club Catania
109 16:15 4 Men ACC Hamburg Vidra 4 : 2 Silkeborgs Sonner
111 16:15 6 Schueler U14 Niedersachsen Berlin 2 : 5 NRW
112 16:15 7 Damen U21 Niedersachsen BW HH 8 : 1 NRW
113 16:45 1 Men CKP Barra Pro Scogli Chiavari 2 : 6 KRM Essen
114 16:45 2 Men Odysseus Alkmaar FOA Liverpool 6 : 3 M.M. Montepellier
115 16:45 3 Woman PSC Catania FOA Liverpool 6 : 2 Michiel de Ruyter
116 16:45 4 Woman KS Powisle Warszawa Loire Atlantique 2 : 9 TEAM
118 16:45 6 Herren U21 Berlin NRW 2 : 3 Niedersachsen
120 17:15 1 Woman M.M. Montepellier KV Keistad 5 : 1 Danske Roklub
121 17:15 2 Woman CDB Piragura Madrid ACC Hamburg 0 : 7 TEAM
122 17:15 3 Woman Ucam Pinatarense KCNW Berlin 2 : 3 WW KC
123 17:15 4 Woman UKS SET Kaniow Meridian 6 : 2 TEAM
125 17:15 6 Jugend U16 NRW Bayern 7 : 1 Brandenburg
127 17:45 1 Men KRM Essen Silkeborgs Sonner 3 : 4 TEAM
128 17:45 2 Men Jomar Club Catania R.C.N Castellon 5 : 3 TEAM
129 17:45 3 Men WW Thurgau Melan Vaantajat 6 : 6 Odysseus Alkmaar
130 17:45 4 Men M.M. Montepellier Vallehermoso Retiro 3 : 1 FOA Liverpool
131 17:45 5 Men UKS SET Kaniow Lokmotiv Skovshoved 5 : 1 Ieper
132 17:45 6 Jugend U16 Niedersachsen Berlin 2 : 13 NRW
133 17:45 7 Schueler U14 Niedersachsen NRW 3 : 3 Berlin
134 18:15 1 Men Trekvogels A Val St. Petersburg 7 : 3 TEAM
135 18:15 2 Men Viking Saint Gregoire 0 : 4 TEAM
136 18:15 3 Men Gent ACC Hamburg 7 : 5 CKP Barra
137 18:15 4 Men KSP Waszawa Vidra 4 : 9 Pro Scogli Chiavari
match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
141 08:00 1 Woman PSC Catania KV Keistad 3 : 5 CDB Piragura Madrid
142 08:00 2 Woman M.M. Montepellier Meridian 6 : 1 ACC Hamburg
143 08:00 3 Woman FOA Liverpool UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 3 Loire Atlantique
144 08:00 4 Woman KS Powisle Warszawa Michiel de Ruyter 5 : 3 WW KC
145 08:00 5 Woman Danske Roklub Ucam Pinatarense 1 : 7 KCNW Berlin
146 08:00 6 Jugend U16 Niedersachsen Brandenburg 4 : 6 NRW Damen U21
147 08:00 7 Damen U21 BW HH Berlin 0 : 11 Niedersachsen
148 08:30 1 Men Odysseus Alkmaar ACC Hamburg 4 : 1 TEAM
149 08:30 2 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Vallehermoso Retiro 4 : 6 TEAM
150 08:30 3 Men Saint Gregoire Pro Scogli Chiavari 2 : 4 TEAM
151 08:30 4 Men M.M. Montepellier KRM Essen 2 : 0 KSP Waszawa
152 08:30 5 Men FOA Liverpool UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 6 WW Thurgau
153 08:30 6 Jugend U16 NRW Bayern 10 : 3 Berlin
154 08:30 7 Herren U21 Bayern Niedersachsen 1 : 7 NRW
155 09:00 1 Men Jomar Club Catania Gent 5 : 5 Val St. Petersburg
156 09:00 2 Men CKP Barra Lokmotiv Skovshoved 3 : 4 TEAM
157 09:00 3 Men R.C.N Castellon Viking 8 : 2 TEAM and W Meridian
158 09:00 4 Men Ieper Trekvogels A 3 : 3 TEAM and W WW KC
159 09:00 5 Men Melan Vaantajat Vidra 3 : 6 TEAM
162 09:35 1 Woman KV Keistad KCNW Berlin 1 : 3 FOA Liverpool
163 09:35 2 Woman M.M. Montepellier Loire Atlantique 2 : 3 KS Powisle Warszawa
164 09:35 3 Woman UKS SET Kaniow ACC Hamburg 3 : 5 PSC Catania
165 09:35 4 Woman Michiel de Ruyter CDB Piragura Madrid 6 : 3 Danske Roklub
166 09:35 5 Men WW Thurgau KSP Waszawa 7 : 3 TEAM
167 09:35 6 Damen U21 Niedersachsen NRW 0 : 6 Gew. Spiel 147
168 09:35 7 Herren U21 Berlin NRW 4 : 3 Gew. Spiel 154
169 10:10 1 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Odysseus Alkmaar 3 : 2 Vidra
170 10:10 2 Men Vallehermoso Retiro ACC Hamburg 8 : 7 Trekvogels A
171 10:10 3 Men M.M. Montepellier Saint Gregoire 4 : 2 TEAM
172 10:10 4 Men KRM Essen Pro Scogli Chiavari 5 : 1 Val St. Petersburg
173 10:10 5 Woman Ucam Pinatarense WW KC 5 : 0 Meridian
174 10:10 6 Schueler U14 NRW Niedersachsen 2 : 3 Berlin
176 10:45 1 Men Jomar Club Catania FOA Liverpool 3 : 5 TEAM and W Danske Roklub
177 10:45 2 Men Gent UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 5 TEAM and W CDB Piragura
178 10:45 3 Men R.C.N Castellon CKP Barra 7 : 2 TEAM
179 10:45 4 Men Viking Lokmotiv Skovshoved 8 : 1 TEAM
180 10:45 5 Men Melan Vaantajat Ieper 4 : 6 WW Thurgau
181 10:45 6 Jugend U16 NRW Berlin 4 : 3 Gew. Spiel 168
182 10:45 7 Jugend U16 Bayern Brandenburg 5 : 1 Niedersachsen
183 11:20 1 Woman PSC Catania KCNW Berlin 5 : 4 Michiel de Ruyter
184 11:20 2 Woman Meridian Loire Atlantique 2 : 8 Ucam Pinatarense
185 11:20 3 Men KSP Waszawa Val St. Petersburg 5 : 7 TEAM
186 11:20 4 Men Vidra Trekvogels A 5 : 4 TEAM
187 11:20 5 Woman ACC Hamburg FOA Liverpool 0 : 2 M.M. Montepellier
188 11:20 6 Damen U21 Niedersachsen Berlin 1 : 4 BW HH
190 11:55 1 Men Silkeborgs Sonner ACC Hamburg 3 : 5 TEAM
191 11:55 2 Men Odysseus Alkmaar Vallehermoso Retiro 4 : 4 Gent
192 11:55 3 Men M.M. Montepellier Pro Scogli Chiavari 5 : 4 UKS SET Kaniow
193 11:55 4 Men Saint Gregoire KRM Essen 0 : 6 Jomar Club Catania
194 11:55 5 Woman CDB Piragura Madrid KS Powisle Warszawa 4 : 5 TEAM
195 11:55 6 Herren U21 NRW Niedersachsen 4 : 3 Bayern
196 11:55 7 Jugend U16 Bayern Berlin 3 : 5 Brandenburg
197 12:30 1 Woman KCNW Berlin M.M. Montepellier 2 : 1 TEAM
198 12:30 2 Woman KV Keistad Loire Atlantique 1 : 4 TEAM
199 12:30 3 Men Melan Vaantajat Trekvogels A 4 : 3 Viking
200 12:30 4 Men Ieper Vidra 4 : 2 Lokmotiv Skovshoved
201 12:30 5 Woman WW KC Danske Roklub 4 : 1 ACC Hamburg
204 13:05 1 Men Vallehermoso Retiro KRM Essen 3 : 4 TEAM
205 13:05 2 Men Odysseus Alkmaar M.M. Montepellier 2 : 3 TEAM
206 13:05 3 Woman PSC Catania Meridian 7 : 1 FOA Liverpool
207 13:05 4 Men Val St. Petersburg WW Thurgau 6 : 8 3. Group E
209 13:05 6 Schueler U14 Berlin Niedersachsen 8 : 4 NRW
211 13:40 2 Men Jomar Club Catania UKS SET Kaniow 6 : 5 TEAM
212 13:40 3 Men FOA Liverpool Gent 4 : 4 Melan Vaantajat
213 13:40 3 Men R.C.N Castellon Lokmotiv Skovshoved 4 : 4 Ieper
214 13:40 5 Men CKP Barra Viking 4 : 5 TEAM
216 13:40 6 Jugend U16 NRW Berlin 5 : 4 Bayern
218 14:15 1 Men Vallehermoso Retiro Odysseus Alkmaar 7 : 4 TEAM
219 14:15 2 Woman M.M. Montepellier KV Keistad 6 : 7 TEAM
220 14:15 3 Men ACC Hamburg Pro Scogli Chiavari 5 : 4 KRM Essen
221 14:15 4 Men Silkeborgs Sonner Saint Gregoire 5 : 7 M.M. Montepellier
223 14:15 6 Damen U21 Berlin NRW 0 : 6 Niedersachsen
225 14:50 1 Woman KCNW Berlin Loire Atlantique 1 : 4 TEAM
226 14:50 1 Herren U21 NRW Berlin 4 : 2 Niedersachsen
227 15:30 1 Men KRM Essen M.M. Montepellier 2 : 1 TEAM

G S D L Goals PTS
Denmark Silkeborgs Sonner 5 4 1 0 22:14 13
Germany KRM Essen 5 4 0 1 27:12 12
Italy Jomar Club Catania 5 3 1 1 28:18 10
Spain R.C.N Castellon 5 2 0 3 22:22 6
Finland Melan Vaantajat 5 0 1 4 12:26 1
Switzerland WW Thurgau 5 0 1 4 23:42 1
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 08:30
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 1 Spain
R.C.N Castellon
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 09:00
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
7 : 3 Switzerland
WW Thurgau
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 10:00
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
6 : 2 Finland
Melan Vaantajat
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 10:30
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
4 : 3 Spain
R.C.N Castellon
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 11:35
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 0 Finland
Melan Vaantajat
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 12:10
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
11 : 4 Switzerland
WW Thurgau
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 13:10
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
4 : 2 Finland
Melan Vaantajat
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 13:40
Germany
KRM Essen
6 : 3 Italy
Jomar Club Catania
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 14:10
Spain
R.C.N Castellon
10 : 6 Switzerland
WW Thurgau
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 15:15
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
3 : 3 Italy
Jomar Club Catania
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 15:45
Germany
KRM Essen
8 : 4 Switzerland
WW Thurgau
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 16:15
Spain
R.C.N Castellon
5 : 2 Finland
Melan Vaantajat
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 17:45
Germany
KRM Essen
3 : 4 Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 17:45
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
5 : 3 Spain
R.C.N Castellon
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 17:45
Switzerland
WW Thurgau
6 : 6 Finland
Melan Vaantajat
G S D L Goals PTS
France M.M. Montepellier 5 5 0 0 33:5 15
Spain Vallehermoso Retiro 5 4 0 1 30:13 12
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 5 2 0 3 21:24 6
Denmark Lokmotiv Skovshoved 5 2 0 3 19:25 6
Netherlands Trekvogels A 5 1 0 4 16:33 3
Russian Federation Val St. Petersburg 5 1 0 4 16:35 3
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 08:30
France
M.M. Montepellier
5 : 1 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 09:00
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
6 : 2 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 10:00
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
4 : 5 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 10:30
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
9 : 4 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 11:35
France
M.M. Montepellier
10 : 0 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 12:10
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
9 : 5 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 5, 23.09.2017 13:10
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
8 : 3 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 13:40
France
M.M. Montepellier
7 : 2 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 14:10
Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
7 : 1 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 15:45
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
6 : 1 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 15:45
France
M.M. Montepellier
8 : 1 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 16:15
Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
6 : 5 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 17:45
France
M.M. Montepellier
3 : 1 Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
pitch: 5, 23.09.2017 17:45
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
5 : 1 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 18:15
Netherlands
Trekvogels A
7 : 3 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany ACC Hamburg 5 4 0 1 27:18 12
France Saint Gregoire 5 4 0 1 23:16 12
Belgium Gent 5 3 1 1 28:19 10
United Kingdom Viking 5 2 1 2 22:21 7
Hungary Vidra 5 1 0 4 19:23 3
Poland KSP Waszawa 5 0 0 5 17:39 0
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 08:30
United Kingdom
Viking
3 : 4 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 09:00
France
Saint Gregoire
7 : 4 Poland
KSP Waszawa
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 10:00
Belgium
Gent
6 : 2 Hungary
Vidra
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 10:30
France
Saint Gregoire
4 : 7 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 5, 23.09.2017 11:35
United Kingdom
Viking
5 : 4 Hungary
Vidra
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 12:10
Belgium
Gent
7 : 3 Poland
KSP Waszawa
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 13:40
France
Saint Gregoire
4 : 2 Hungary
Vidra
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 13:40
United Kingdom
Viking
5 : 5 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 14:45
Germany
ACC Hamburg
7 : 2 Poland
KSP Waszawa
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 15:45
France
Saint Gregoire
4 : 3 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 16:15
United Kingdom
Viking
9 : 4 Poland
KSP Waszawa
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 16:15
Germany
ACC Hamburg
4 : 2 Hungary
Vidra
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 18:15
United Kingdom
Viking
0 : 4 France
Saint Gregoire
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 18:15
Belgium
Gent
7 : 5 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 18:15
Poland
KSP Waszawa
4 : 9 Hungary
Vidra
G S D L Goals PTS
Italy Pro Scogli Chiavari 4 4 0 0 23:9 12
Netherlands Odysseus Alkmaar 4 3 0 1 17:10 9
United Kingdom FOA Liverpool 4 2 0 2 15:16 6
Portugal CKP Barra 4 0 1 3 7:16 1
Belgium Ieper 4 0 1 3 10:21 1
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 08:30
Portugal
CKP Barra
3 : 3 Belgium
Ieper
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 09:00
Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
6 : 2 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 10:30
Portugal
CKP Barra
1 : 4 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
pitch: 5, 23.09.2017 10:30
Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
5 : 2 Belgium
Ieper
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 12:10
Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
7 : 2 Belgium
Ieper
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 12:40
Portugal
CKP Barra
1 : 3 Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 14:10
Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
4 : 3 Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 14:10
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
6 : 3 Belgium
Ieper
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 16:45
Portugal
CKP Barra
2 : 6 Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 16:45
Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
6 : 3 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 13:05
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
3 : 4 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 13:05
Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
2 : 3 France
M.M. Montepellier
G S D L Goals PTS
Spain Vallehermoso Retiro 3 2 1 0 18:15 7
Netherlands Odysseus Alkmaar 3 1 1 1 10:8 4
Germany ACC Hamburg 3 1 0 2 13:15 3
Denmark Silkeborgs Sonner 3 1 0 2 10:13 3
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 08:30
Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
4 : 1 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 08:30
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
4 : 6 Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 10:10
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
3 : 2 Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 10:10
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
8 : 7 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 11:55
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
3 : 5 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 11:55
Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
4 : 4 Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
G S D L Goals PTS
France M.M. Montepellier 3 3 0 0 11:6 9
Germany KRM Essen 3 2 0 1 11:3 6
Italy Pro Scogli Chiavari 3 1 0 2 9:12 3
France Saint Gregoire 3 0 0 3 4:14 0
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 08:30
France
Saint Gregoire
2 : 4 Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 08:30
France
M.M. Montepellier
2 : 0 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 10:10
France
M.M. Montepellier
4 : 2 France
Saint Gregoire
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 10:10
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 1 Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 11:55
France
M.M. Montepellier
5 : 4 Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 11:55
France
Saint Gregoire
0 : 6 Germany
KRM Essen
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom FOA Liverpool 3 1 1 1 14:13 4
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 3 1 1 1 16:16 4
Italy Jomar Club Catania 3 1 1 1 14:15 4
Belgium Gent 3 0 3 0 14:14 3
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 08:30
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
5 : 6 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 09:00
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
5 : 5 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 10:45
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
3 : 5 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 10:45
Belgium
Gent
5 : 5 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 13:40
Italy
Jomar Club Catania
6 : 5 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 13:40
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
4 : 4 Belgium
Gent
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom Viking 2 2 0 0 13:5 6
Spain R.C.N Castellon 2 1 1 0 11:6 4
Denmark Lokmotiv Skovshoved 3 1 1 1 9:15 4
Portugal CKP Barra 3 0 0 3 9:16 0
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 09:00
Portugal
CKP Barra
3 : 4 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 09:00
Spain
R.C.N Castellon
8 : 2 United Kingdom
Viking
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 10:45
Spain
R.C.N Castellon
7 : 2 Portugal
CKP Barra
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 10:45
United Kingdom
Viking
8 : 1 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 13:40
Spain
R.C.N Castellon
4 : 4 Denmark
Lokmotiv Skovshoved
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 13:40
Portugal
CKP Barra
4 : 5 United Kingdom
Viking
G S D L Goals PTS
Belgium Ieper 3 2 1 0 13:9 7
Hungary Vidra 3 2 0 1 13:11 6
Finland Melan Vaantajat 3 1 0 2 11:15 3
Netherlands Trekvogels A 3 0 1 2 10:12 1
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 09:00
Belgium
Ieper
3 : 3 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 09:00
Finland
Melan Vaantajat
3 : 6 Hungary
Vidra
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 10:45
Finland
Melan Vaantajat
4 : 6 Belgium
Ieper
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 11:20
Hungary
Vidra
5 : 4 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 12:30
Finland
Melan Vaantajat
4 : 3 Netherlands
Trekvogels A
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 12:30
Belgium
Ieper
4 : 2 Hungary
Vidra
G S D L Goals PTS
Switzerland WW Thurgau 2 2 0 0 15:9 6
Russian Federation Val St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 13:13 3
Poland KSP Waszawa 2 0 0 2 8:14 0
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 09:35
Switzerland
WW Thurgau
7 : 3 Poland
KSP Waszawa
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 11:20
Poland
KSP Waszawa
5 : 7 Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 13:05
Russian Federation
Val St. Petersburg
6 : 8 Switzerland
WW Thurgau
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 15:30
Germany
KRM Essen
2 : 1 France
M.M. Montepellier
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 14:15
Spain
Vallehermoso Retiro
7 : 4 Netherlands
Odysseus Alkmaar
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 14:15
Germany
ACC Hamburg
5 : 4 Italy
Pro Scogli Chiavari
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 14:15
Denmark
Silkeborgs Sonner
5 : 7 France
Saint Gregoire

G S D L Goals PTS
Italy PSC Catania 4 4 0 0 29:6 12
France Loire Atlantique 4 3 0 1 30:11 9
United Kingdom FOA Liverpool 4 2 0 2 25:16 6
Poland KS Powisle Warszawa 4 1 0 3 14:23 3
Denmark Danske Roklub 4 0 0 4 0:42 0
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 09:30
Italy
PSC Catania
12 : 0 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 09:30
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
7 : 4 Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 11:00
Italy
PSC Catania
7 : 1 Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 11:00
France
Loire Atlantique
12 : 0 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 12:40
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
11 : 0 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 12:40
Italy
PSC Catania
4 : 3 France
Loire Atlantique
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 14:45
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
5 : 6 France
Loire Atlantique
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 14:45
Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
7 : 0 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 16:45
Italy
PSC Catania
6 : 2 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 16:45
Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
2 : 9 France
Loire Atlantique
G S D L Goals PTS
France M.M. Montepellier 4 3 1 0 22:5 10
Netherlands KV Keistad 4 3 0 1 24:9 9
Germany ACC Hamburg 4 2 1 1 22:4 7
Spain CDB Piragura Madrid 4 1 0 3 3:24 3
Ireland WW KC 4 0 0 4 7:36 0
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 09:30
France
M.M. Montepellier
8 : 3 Ireland
WW KC
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 09:30
Netherlands
KV Keistad
7 : 0 Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 11:00
France
M.M. Montepellier
8 : 0 Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 11:00
Germany
ACC Hamburg
12 : 0 Ireland
WW KC
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 12:40
Netherlands
KV Keistad
13 : 2 Ireland
WW KC
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 13:10
France
M.M. Montepellier
1 : 1 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 14:45
Netherlands
KV Keistad
3 : 2 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 15:15
Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
3 : 2 Ireland
WW KC
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 17:15
France
M.M. Montepellier
5 : 1 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 17:15
Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
0 : 7 Germany
ACC Hamburg
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KCNW Berlin 4 4 0 0 22:9 12
United Kingdom Meridian 4 2 0 2 16:21 6
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 4 1 1 2 16:17 4
Netherlands Michiel de Ruyter 4 1 1 2 19:21 4
Spain Ucam Pinatarense 4 1 0 3 9:14 3
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 10:00
Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
0 : 4 Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
pitch: 5, 23.09.2017 10:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin
6 : 2 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 1, 23.09.2017 11:35
Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
3 : 2 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 11:35
United Kingdom
Meridian
7 : 6 Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 13:10
Germany
KCNW Berlin
8 : 3 Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 13:10
Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
4 : 5 United Kingdom
Meridian
pitch: 2, 23.09.2017 15:15
Germany
KCNW Berlin
5 : 2 United Kingdom
Meridian
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 15:15
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
6 : 6 Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
pitch: 3, 23.09.2017 17:15
Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
2 : 3 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 4, 23.09.2017 17:15
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
6 : 2 United Kingdom
Meridian
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 12:30
Germany
KCNW Berlin
2 : 1 France
M.M. Montepellier
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 12:30
Netherlands
KV Keistad
1 : 4 France
Loire Atlantique
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KCNW Berlin 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
Netherlands KV Keistad 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
Italy PSC Catania 2 1 0 1 8:9 3
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 08:00
Italy
PSC Catania
3 : 5 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 09:35
Netherlands
KV Keistad
1 : 3 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 11:20
Italy
PSC Catania
5 : 4 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 08:00
France
M.M. Montepellier
6 : 1 United Kingdom
Meridian
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 09:35
France
M.M. Montepellier
2 : 3 France
Loire Atlantique
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 11:20
United Kingdom
Meridian
2 : 8 France
Loire Atlantique
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom FOA Liverpool 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
Germany ACC Hamburg 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 2 0 0 2 6:10 0
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 08:00
United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
5 : 3 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 09:35
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
3 : 5 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 11:20
Germany
ACC Hamburg
0 : 2 United Kingdom
FOA Liverpool
G S D L Goals PTS
Spain Ucam Pinatarense 2 2 0 0 12:1 6
Ireland WW KC 2 1 0 1 4:6 3
Denmark Danske Roklub 2 0 0 2 2:11 0
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 08:00
Denmark
Danske Roklub
1 : 7 Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 10:10
Spain
Ucam Pinatarense
5 : 0 Ireland
WW KC
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 12:30
Ireland
WW KC
4 : 1 Denmark
Danske Roklub
G S D L Goals PTS
Poland KS Powisle Warszawa 2 2 0 0 10:7 6
Netherlands Michiel de Ruyter 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
Spain CDB Piragura Madrid 2 0 0 2 7:11 0
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 08:00
Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
5 : 3 Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
pitch: 4, 24.09.2017 09:35
Netherlands
Michiel de Ruyter
6 : 3 Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
pitch: 5, 24.09.2017 11:55
Spain
CDB Piragura Madrid
4 : 5 Poland
KS Powisle Warszawa
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 14:50
Germany
KCNW Berlin
1 : 4 France
Loire Atlantique
pitch: 2, 24.09.2017 14:15
France
M.M. Montepellier
6 : 7 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 3, 24.09.2017 13:05
Italy
PSC Catania
7 : 1 United Kingdom
Meridian

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany Berlin 4 4 0 0 34:10 12
Germany NRW 4 3 0 1 37:12 9
Germany Bayern 4 2 0 2 20:17 6
Germany Niedersachsen 4 1 0 3 10:35 3
Germany Brandenburg 4 0 0 4 10:37 0
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 08:30
Germany
NRW
14 : 4 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 09:30
Germany
Bayern
4 : 5 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 10:00
Germany
Niedersachsen
5 : 2 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 11:00
Germany
NRW
3 : 6 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 11:35
Germany
Bayern
8 : 3 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 14:10
Germany
NRW
13 : 1 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 14:45
Germany
Berlin
10 : 1 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 15:45
Germany
Bayern
7 : 2 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 17:15
Germany
NRW
7 : 1 Germany
Bayern
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 17:45
Germany
Niedersachsen
2 : 13 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 08:00
Germany
Niedersachsen
4 : 6 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 08:30
Germany
NRW
10 : 3 Germany
Bayern
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 10:45
Germany
NRW
4 : 3 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 7, 24.09.2017 10:45
Germany
Bayern
5 : 1 Germany
Brandenburg
pitch: 7, 24.09.2017 11:55
Germany
Bayern
3 : 5 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 13:40
Germany
NRW
5 : 4 Germany
Berlin

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany NRW 3 3 0 0 29:4 9
Germany Niedersachsen 3 2 0 1 14:11 6
Germany Berlin 3 1 0 2 19:13 3
Germany BW HH 3 0 0 3 2:36 0
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 08:30
Germany
Niedersachsen
1 : 6 Germany
NRW
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 09:30
Germany
BW HH
1 : 12 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 11:00
Germany
NRW
16 : 0 Germany
BW HH
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 11:35
Germany
Berlin
4 : 5 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 15:15
Germany
NRW
7 : 3 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 16:15
Germany
Niedersachsen
8 : 1 Germany
BW HH
pitch: 7, 24.09.2017 08:00
Germany
BW HH
0 : 11 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 09:35
Germany
Niedersachsen
0 : 6 Germany
NRW
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 11:20
Germany
Niedersachsen
1 : 4 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 14:15
Germany
Berlin
0 : 6 Germany
NRW

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany NRW 3 3 0 0 13:9 9
Germany Berlin 3 2 0 1 13:7 6
Germany Niedersachsen 3 1 0 2 12:12 3
Germany Bayern 3 0 0 3 7:17 0
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 09:00
Germany
Berlin
6 : 1 Germany
Bayern
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 10:30
Germany
NRW
5 : 3 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 12:10
Germany
Bayern
4 : 5 Germany
NRW
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 14:10
Germany
Niedersachsen
3 : 5 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 15:45
Germany
Bayern
2 : 6 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 16:45
Germany
Berlin
2 : 3 Germany
NRW
pitch: 7, 24.09.2017 08:30
Germany
Bayern
1 : 7 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 7, 24.09.2017 09:35
Germany
Berlin
4 : 3 Germany
NRW
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 11:55
Germany
NRW
4 : 3 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 1, 24.09.2017 14:50
Germany
NRW
4 : 2 Germany
Berlin

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany Berlin 4 3 0 1 19:15 9
Germany NRW 4 1 2 1 17:16 5
Germany Niedersachsen 4 0 2 2 10:15 2
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 09:00
Germany
Berlin
7 : 6 Germany
NRW
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 10:30
Germany
Berlin
4 : 2 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 12:10
Germany
NRW
3 : 3 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 14:45
Germany
NRW
5 : 3 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 6, 23.09.2017 16:15
Germany
Niedersachsen
2 : 5 Germany
Berlin
pitch: 7, 23.09.2017 17:45
Germany
Niedersachsen
3 : 3 Germany
NRW
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 10:10
Germany
NRW
2 : 3 Germany
Niedersachsen
pitch: 6, 24.09.2017 13:05
Germany
Berlin
8 : 4 Germany
Niedersachsen