match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
493 15:40 1 Men Class 1 Acigne Arci Lerici 3 : 2 -
492 15:00 1 Ladies ACC Hamburg CP TUK 2 : 1 -
491 14:25 1 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder Raperswil 2 : 6 -
490 13:50 1 U16 KSV Havelbrueder KCIS Taipei A 2 : 4 -
489 13:15 1 U14 KCIS Taipei KC Wetter 1 : 2 -
485 12:40 5 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim KCNW Berlin 3 : 6 KSV Havelbrueder
486 12:40 6 U16 KP Warszawa WSF Liblar 5 : 2 PS Coburg
483 12:40 3 Men Class 1 CC Meridian ACC Hamburg 3 : 4 Acigne
- No games available -
- No games available -

match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
1 07:30 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar CPS Taipei 9 : 1 KV Deventer
2 07:30 2 Men Class 1 VK Berlin Gent 4 : 5 Finland
3 07:30 3 Ladies ACC Hamburg SG YFTM 6 : 0 KCNW Berlin
4 07:30 4 Ladies KV Keistad MKSF Muelheim 14 : 0 Acigne
5 07:30 5 Men U21 KRM Essen UKS Kaniow 2 : 4 KP Zuerich
6 07:30 6 Men Class 2 CPS Asia KG List Hannover 7 : 4 Alytaus
7 07:30 7 U16 KSV Havelbrueder MOSW Choszcno 9 : 1 KCIS Taipei B
8 07:30 8 U14 TUS Warfleth KC Wetter 1 : 6 WSF Liblar
9 08:00 1 Men Class 1 KRM Essen CPS Japan 5 : 2 Meridian AC
10 08:00 2 Men Class 1 Rijnland Arci Lerici 4 : 7 ACC Hamburg
11 08:00 3 Ladies CP TUK KCIS Taipei 19 : 0 Michiel de Ruyter
12 08:00 4 Ladies KP Muenster KC Wetter 7 : 2 Sweden Blue
13 08:00 5 Men U21 Raperswil Sweden Blue 10 : 1 VK Berlin
14 08:00 6 Men Class 2 TNT Aktive HK 7 : 5 DRC Neuburg
15 08:00 7 U16 1. Meidericher KC TNT 3 Belgium 10 : 1 KP Warszawa
16 08:00 8 U14 KP Warszawa KK Neptun 1 : 2 KSVH Berlin
17 08:30 1 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin KK Neptun 2 : 6 Acigne
18 08:30 2 Men Class 1 Groningen Arenzano 3 : 3 MKC Duisburg
19 08:30 3 Ladies KRM Essen Team Finland 9 : 0 KV Keistad
20 08:30 4 Ladies Goettinger PC WSF Liblar 2 : 7 UKS Kaniow
21 08:30 5 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim Lok. Skovshoved 4 : 3 Nokisro
22 08:30 6 Men Class 2 PS Coburg KC Wuppertal 6 : 1 CPS Oldies
23 08:30 7 U16 KRM Essen Nagymaros 6 : 1 Danske Roklub
24 08:30 8 U14 VMW Berlin KGW Essen 11 : 1 VK Berlin
25 09:00 1 Men Class 1 KV Deventer Finland 9 : 2 KGW Essen
26 09:00 2 Men Class 1 KSV Havelbrueder CC Meridian 3 : 4 St. Gregoire
27 09:00 3 Ladies Acigne Sweden Blue 2 : 3 ACC Hamburg
28 09:00 4 Ladies Team USA TS Doncaster 2 : 3 KCNW Berlin
29 09:00 5 Men U21 KCNW Berlin KCIS Taipei 5 : 3 ASVK Trakei
30 09:00 6 U16 PS Coburg KCIS Taipei A 2 : 7 KP Prague
31 09:00 7 U14 WSF Liblar DRC Neuburg 5 : 2 MOSW Choszsno
32 09:00 8 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin Leipziger KC 7 : 4 CPS Singapore
33 09:30 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg KC Wetter 3 : 1 UKS Kaniow
34 09:30 2 Men Class 1 MOSW Choszscno Meridian AC 4 : 5 KSV Glauchau
35 09:30 3 Ladies PS Coburg UKS SET Kaniow 7 : 1 CP Tuk
36 09:30 4 Ladies KSV Havelbrueder KG List Hannover 1 : 2 WSF Liblar
37 09:30 5 Men U21 KP Zuerich Goettinger PC 7 : 1 Sweden Blue
38 09:30 6 U16 KP Warszawa MKSF Muelheim 7 : 3 TNT 3
39 09:30 7 U14 KSV Havelbrueder KP Prague 4 : 6 SKG Hanau
40 09:30 8 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim DRC Neuburg 7 : 7 Austria Wien
41 10:05 1 Men Class 1 Acigne Blue Sweden 3 : 3 WSF Liblar
42 10:05 2 Men Class 1 Goettinger PC 1. Meidericher KC 4 : 7 Gent
43 10:05 3 Ladies Danske Roklub M. de Ruyter 1 : 5 WSF Liblar
44 10:05 4 Ladies MKSF Muelheim KCNW Berlin 0 : 8 TS Doncaster
45 10:05 5 Men U21 VK Berlin KP Prague 3 : 8 UKS Kaniow
46 10:05 6 U16 KGW Essen KCIS Taipei B 4 : 7 MOSW Choszsno
47 10:05 7 U14 VK Berlin MKSF Muelheim 14 : 0 KCNW Berlin
48 10:05 8 Men Class 2 CPS Oldies Alytaus 8 : 7 DJK Ruhrwacht
49 10:40 1 Men Class 1 St. Gregoire Michiel d. Ruyter 0 : 0 KRM Essen
50 10:40 2 Men Class 1 CPS Mix KGW Essen 3 : 3 Arci Lerici
51 10:40 3 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder ASVK Trakei 5 : 6 KCIS Taipei
52 10:40 4 U16 KCNW Berlin Danske Roklub 2 : 1 KRM Essen
53 10:40 5 U16 KP Prague WSV Niederrhein 2 : 8 KCIS Taipei A
54 10:40 6 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B Team Austria Wien 3 : 1 TNT Belgium
55 10:40 7 U14 MOSW Chosznoc KSV Glauchau 10 : 3 KK Neptun
56 10:40 8 U14 KRM Essen KCIS Taipei 2 : 8 KP Warszawa
57 11:10 1 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow KSV Glauchau 3 : 3 Arenzano
58 11:10 2 Men Class 1 Cando Canoe Club Lok. Skovshoved 1 : 7 KCNW Berlin
59 11:10 3 Men U21 1. Meidericher KC Nokisiro Japan 2 : 2 Lok. Skovshoved
60 11:10 4 U16 KSV Havelbrueder TNT 3 Belgium 14 : 0 KGW Essen
61 11:10 5 U16 DJK Ruhrwacht MOSW Choszcno 2 : 15 DRC Neuburg
62 11:10 6 Men Class 2 CPS Singapore Michiel d. Ruyter B 3 : 7 KC Wuppertal
63 11:10 7 U14 KCNW Berlin SKG Hanau 3 : 7 MKSF Muehlheim
64 11:10 8 U14 TUS Warfleth KGW Essen 13 : 3 WSF Liblar
65 11:40 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar VK Berlin 4 : 0 MOSW Choszsno
66 11:40 2 Men Class 1 CPS Taipei Gent 3 : 4 KC Wetter
67 11:40 3 Men U21 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim UKS Kaniow 3 : 6 KP Prague
68 11:40 4 Men Class 2 KRM Essen B DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 4 : 2 PSC Coburg
69 11:40 5 U16 TUS Warfleth Nagymaros 1 : 6 KCNW Berlin
70 11:40 6 U14 KP Warszawa KC Wetter 3 : 9 DRC Neuburg
71 11:40 7 U14 VMW Berlin KK Neptun 5 : 6 KP Prague
72 11:40 8 Men U21 KRM Essen Sweden Blue 4 : 1 WSF Liblar
73 12:10 1 Men Class 1 KRM Essen Rijnland 6 : 5 Sweden Blue
74 12:10 2 Men Class 1 CPS Japan Arci Lerici 5 : 6 Goettinger PC
75 12:10 3 Ladies ACC Hamburg KP Muenster 5 : 2 Dankse Roklub
76 12:10 4 Ladies KCNW Berlin KV Keistad 1 : 0 TEAM ICF
77 12:10 5 Men U21 WSV Osnabrueck Lok. Skovshoved 1 : 6 KSVH Berlin
78 12:10 6 Men Class 2 CPS Asia KC Wuppertal 5 : 1 KCNW Berlin B
79 12:10 7 U16 KRM Essen KCIS Taipei A 2 : 9 WSF Liblar
80 12:10 8 U14 WSF Liblar MKSF Muelheim 15 : 4 KRM Essen
81 12:45 1 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin Groningen 13 : 1 CPS Mix
82 12:45 2 Men Class 1 KK Neptun Arenzano 6 : 3 Michiel de Ruyter
83 12:45 3 Ladies CP TUK Goettinger PC 10 : 0 TEAM ICF
84 12:45 4 Ladies SG YFTM KC Wetter 3 : 2 PSC Coburg
85 12:45 5 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim KCIS Taipei 4 : 3 WC Havel
86 12:45 6 Men Class 2 TNT KG List Hannover 5 : 4 Michiel de Ruyter B
87 12:45 7 U16 DRC Neuburg MKSF Muelheim 3 : 4 KSVH Berlin
88 12:45 8 U14 KSV Havelbrueder DRC Neuburg 4 : 2 KSV Glauchau
89 13:15 1 Men Class 1 KV Deventer KSV Havelbrueder 4 : 7 Cando CC
90 13:15 2 Men Class 1 Finland CC Meridian 0 : 8 Lok. Skovshoved
91 13:15 3 Ladies KRM Essen Team USA 9 : 1 TEAM ICF
92 13:15 4 Ladies KCIS Taipei WSF Liblar 2 : 11 MKSF Muehlheim
93 13:15 5 Men U21 WSF Liblar Goettinger PC 9 : 0 KRM Essen
94 13:15 6 U16 KP Warszawa KCIS Taipei B 7 : 3 MKC Duisburg
95 13:15 7 Men Class 2 PS Coburg Aktive HK 10 : 3 KRM Essen B
96 13:15 8 U14 VK Berlin KP Prague 6 : 1 KCIS Taipei
97 13:45 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg MOSW Choszscno 7 : 2 VK Berlin
98 13:45 2 Men Class 1 KC Wetter Meridian AC 7 : 3 CPS Taipei
99 13:45 3 Ladies Acigne KSV Havelbrueder 5 : 3 Goettinger PC
100 13:45 4 Ladies Team Finland TS Doncaster 0 : 6 KP Muenster
101 13:45 5 Men U21 KP Zuerich KP Prague 5 : 2 DJK Ruhrwacht
102 13:45 6 U16 WSF Liblar Danske Roklub 4 : 1 Nagymaros
103 13:45 7 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin Alytaus 4 : 7 CPS Asia
104 13:45 8 U14 MOSW Chosznoc SKG Hanau 9 : 3 TuS Warfleth
105 14:20 1 Men Class 1 Acigne Goettinger PC 1 : 2 CPS Japan
106 14:20 2 Men Class 1 Blue Sweden 1. Meidericher KC 1 : 6 Rijnland
107 14:20 3 Ladies PS Coburg Danske Roklub 11 : 0 Team USA
108 14:20 4 Ladies Sweden Blue KG List Hannover 5 : 5 KCIS Taipei
109 14:20 5 Men U21 WC Havel ASVK Trakei 1 : 6 WSV Osnabrueck
110 14:20 6 U16 KCNW Berlin WSV Niederrhein 8 : 1 PSC Coburg
111 14:20 7 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim Leipziger KC 3 : 3 KGL Hannover
112 14:20 8 U14 KRM Essen KSV Glauchau 2 : 7 VMW Berlin
113 14:50 1 Men Class 1 St. Gregoire CPS Mix 0 : 0 Groningen
114 14:50 2 Men Class 1 Michiel d. Ruyter KGW Essen 7 : 1 Neptun
115 14:50 3 Ladies MKSF Muelheim KV Keistad 1 : 9 TEAM ICF
116 14:50 4 Ladies UKS SET Kaniow M. de Ruyter 10 : 5 Team Finnland
117 14:50 5 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder Nokisiro Japan 10 : 1 MKSF Muehlheim
118 14:50 6 U16 1. Meidericher KC MOSW Choszcno 7 : 0 DRC Neuburg
119 14:50 7 Men Class 2 CPS Oldies DRC Neuburg 3 : 4 Active HK
120 14:50 8 U14 KCNW Berlin KCIS Taipei 2 : 13 KC Wetter
121 15:20 1 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow Cando Canoe Club 9 : 2 KSVH Berlin
122 15:20 2 Men Class 1 KSV Glauchau Lok. Skovshoved 3 : 4 CC Meridian
123 15:20 3 Men U21 Raperswil UKS Kaniow 4 : 5 WSF Liblar
124 15:20 4 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 7 : 3 MKSF Muehlheim
125 15:20 5 Men Class 2 CPS Singapore Team Austria Wien 3 : 8 VMW Berlin
126 15:20 6 U14 TUS Warfleth VMW Berlin 6 : 2 DRC Neuburg
127 15:20 7 U14 KP Warszawa KGW Essen 12 : 2 KP Prague
128 15:20 8 U16 KSV Havelbrueder DJK Ruhrwacht 14 : 1 MKSF Muehlheim
129 15:50 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar Gent 4 : 1 Acigne
130 15:50 2 Men Class 1 VK Berlin CPS Taipei 9 : 3 Sweden Blue
131 15:50 3 Men U21 KCNW Berlin Lok. Skovshoved 7 : 2 Nokisiro
132 15:50 4 Men Class 2 KRM Essen B Michiel d. Ruyter B 6 : 3 CPS Oldies
133 15:50 5 Men Class 2 CPS Asia PS Coburg 5 : 6 Alytaus
134 15:50 6 U14 KC Wetter KK Neptun 8 : 1 MOSW Choszsno
135 15:50 7 U14 WSF Liblar VK Berlin 4 : 4 KCNW Berlin
136 15:50 8 U16 PS Coburg Nagymaros 5 : 4 WSV Niederrhein
137 16:25 1 Men Class 1 KRM Essen Arci Lerici 3 : 5 TEAM ICF
138 16:25 2 Men Class 1 Rijnland CPS Japan 5 : 4 KGW Essen
139 16:25 3 Men U21 VK Berlin Goettinger PC 3 : 2 KC Raperswil
140 16:25 4 Men Class 2 TNT KC Wuppertal 4 : 5 Leipziger KC
141 16:25 5 Men Class 2 KG List Hannover Aktive HK 3 : 1 DRC Neuburg
142 16:25 6 U14 KSV Havelbrueder MKSF Muelheim 10 : 1 SKG Hanau
143 16:25 7 Men U21 1. Meidericher KC ASVK Trakei 2 : 8 KCIS Taipei
144 16:25 8 U16 KRM Essen TUS Warfleth 11 : 2 KCNW Berlin
145 16:55 1 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin Arenzano 7 : 2 Lok. Skovshoved
146 16:55 2 Men Class 1 Groningen KK Neptun 4 : 3 UKS Kaniow
147 16:55 3 Ladies ACC Hamburg KC Wetter 13 : 0 Sweden Blue
148 16:55 4 Ladies MKSF Muelheim KCNW Berlin 1 : 13 Acigne
149 16:55 5 Men U21 KRM Essen DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 5 : 5 KP Prague
150 16:55 6 U16 KGW Essen MKSF Muelheim 5 : 4 DJK Ruhrwacht
151 16:55 7 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin CPS Oldies 3 : 4 Austria Wien
152 16:55 8 U14 DRC Neuburg KP Prague 3 : 1 KSV Glauchau
153 17:25 1 Men Class 1 KV Deventer CC Meridian 6 : 4 WSF Liblar
154 17:25 2 Men Class 1 KSV Havelbrueder Finland 10 : 1 Gent
155 17:25 3 Ladies CP TUK WSF Liblar 6 : 3 Michiel de Ruyter
156 17:25 4 Ladies KP Muenster SG YFTM 2 : 1 TEAM ICF
157 17:25 5 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim WSV Osnabrueck 8 : 3 MKC Duisburg
158 17:25 6 U16 KP Warszawa DRC Neuburg 10 : 0 TNT Belgium 3
159 17:25 7 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim Alytaus 3 : 1 CPS Singapore
160 17:25 8 U14 MOSW Chosznoc KCNW Berlin 18 : 0 KK Neptun
161 18:00 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg Meridian AC 9 : 2 Arci Lerici
162 18:00 2 Men Class 1 MOSW Choszscno KC Wetter 7 : 9 CPS Japan
163 18:00 3 Ladies KRM Essen TS Doncaster 9 : 0 KV Keistad
164 18:00 4 Ladies Goettinger PC KCIS Taipei 16 : 2 Danske Roklub
165 18:00 5 Men U21 KP Zuerich WSF Liblar 1 : 4 Sweden Blue
166 18:00 6 U16 KP Prague Danske Roklub 3 : 7 TuS Warfleth
167 18:00 7 Men Class 2 Leipziger KC DRC Neuburg 1 : 5 Michiel de Ruyter
168 18:00 8 U14 KRM Essen SKG Hanau 4 : 7 KGW Essen
169 18:30 1 Men Class 1 Acigne 1. Meidericher KC 5 : 4 Arenzano
170 18:30 2 Men Class 1 Goettinger PC Blue Sweden 3 : 3 Groningen
171 18:30 3 Ladies Acigne KG List Hannover 1 : 3 KC Wetter
172 18:30 4 Ladies Team USA Team Finland 5 : 1 KCNW Berlin
173 18:30 5 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder WC Havel 6 : 2 Lok. Skovshoved
174 18:30 6 U16 KCNW Berlin WSF Liblar 1 : 2 PSC Coburg
175 18:30 7 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B KRM Essen B 5 : 6 KGL Hannover
176 18:30 8 U14 KSV Glauchau KCIS Taipei 4 : 8 KP Warszawa
177 19:00 1 Men Class 1 St. Gregoire KGW Essen 0 : 0 KV Deventer
178 19:00 2 Men Class 1 CPS Mix Michiel d. Ruyter 3 : 3 CC Meridian
179 19:00 3 Ladies PS Coburg M. de Ruyter 6 : 4 CP Tuk
180 19:00 4 Ladies KSV Havelbrueder Sweden Blue 4 : 3 SG YFTM
181 19:00 5 Men U21 Raperswil DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 11 : 0 Goettinger PC
182 19:00 6 Men U21 KCNW Berlin WSV Osnabrueck 5 : 5 KRM Essen
183 19:00 7 Men Class 2 CPS Singapore DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 4 : 5 TNT Belgium
184 19:00 8 U16 1. Meidericher KC DJK Ruhrwacht 10 : 1 KP Warszawa
185 19:30 1 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow Lok. Skovshoved 5 : 3 ACC Hamburg
186 19:30 2 Men Class 1 Cando Canoe Club KSV Glauchau 2 : 10 Meridian AC
187 19:30 3 Ladies KV Keistad KCNW Berlin 2 : 5 TS Doncaster
188 19:30 4 Ladies Danske Roklub UKS SET Kaniow 2 : 8 WSF Liblar
189 19:30 5 Men Class 2 Team Austria Wien Michiel d. Ruyter B 3 : 5 KC Wuppertal
190 19:30 6 U16 PS Coburg TUS Warfleth 4 : 2 WSV Niederrhein
191 19:30 7 U16 KGW Essen DRC Neuburg 3 : 1 KSVH Berlin
193 20:00 1 Men U21 VK Berlin WSF Liblar 2 : 10 KSVH Berlin
194 20:00 2 Men U21 1. Meidericher KC WC Havel 6 : 1 KCNW Berlin
195 20:00 3 U16 KP Prague WSF Liblar 2 : 8 KCIS Taipei A
match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
201 07:30 1 Men Class 1 VK Berlin Groningen 6 : 4 KCNW Berlin
202 07:30 2 Men Class 1 KSV Glauchau Blue Sweden 2 : 1 TEAM ICF
203 07:30 3 Ladies ACC Hamburg TS Doncaster 6 : 0 M. de Ruyter
204 07:30 4 Ladies SG YFTM Team Finland 6 : 0 PS Coburg
205 07:30 5 Men U21 Sweden Blue UKS Kaniow 1 : 7 MKC Duisburg
206 07:30 6 Men U21 KCIS Taipei Lok. Skovshoved 6 : 4 VK Berlin
207 07:30 7 U16 TNT 3 Belgium MOSW Choszcno 2 : 6 WSV Niederrhein
208 07:30 8 Men Class 2 CPS Asia Aktive HK 4 : 7 VMW Berlin
209 08:00 1 Men Class 1 CPS Taipei Arenzano 3 : 4 Gent
210 08:00 2 Men Class 1 Finland CPS Japan 2 : 6 KSV Havelbrueder
211 08:00 3 Ladies CP TUK Sweden Blue 4 : 2 MKSF Muelheim
212 08:00 4 Ladies Goettinger PC KSV Havelbrueder 5 : 2 KCNW Berlin
213 08:00 5 Men U21 KP Prague Goettinger PC 7 : 3 MKSF Muehlheim
214 08:00 6 Men U21 Nokisiro Japan ASVK Trakei 2 : 4 Rapperswil
215 08:00 7 U16 KCIS Taipei A Nagymaros 5 : 2 KGW Essen
216 08:00 8 Men Class 2 TNT PS Coburg 3 : 6 CPS Oldies
217 08:35 1 Men Class 1 Meridian AC KGW Essen 2 : 7 ACC Hamburg
218 08:35 2 Men Class 1 KV Deventer Rijnland 6 : 4 TEAM ICF
219 08:35 3 Ladies KRM Essen UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 0 KC Wetter
220 08:35 4 Ladies Team USA Danske Roklub 3 : 2 KP Muenster
221 08:35 5 U16 KCIS Taipei B MKSF Muelheim 6 : 5 TuS Warfleth
222 08:35 6 Men Class 2 KG List Hannover KC Wuppertal 1 : 2 Leipziger KC
223 08:35 7 U14 TUS Warfleth KK Neptun 8 : 3 KSV Havelbrueder - GER
224 08:35 8 U14 KP Warszawa VMW Berlin 9 : 2 VK Berlin - GER
225 09:05 1 Men Class 1 MOSW Choszscno KSV Glauchau 2 : 2 TEAM ICF
226 09:05 2 Men Class 1 Cando Canoe Club Goettinger PC 2 : 9 UKS SET Kaniow
227 09:05 3 Ladies KG List Hannover KV Keistad 3 : 4 TS Doncaster
228 09:05 4 Ladies Acigne KCIS Taipei 9 : 0 WSF Liblar
229 09:05 5 Men U21 KRM Essen Raperswil 0 : 4 WC Havel
230 09:05 6 U16 WSV Niederrhein Danske Roklub 3 : 5 MOSW Choszsno
231 09:05 7 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin DRC Neuburg 4 : 4 Michiel de Ruyter
232 09:05 8 U14 KC Wetter KGW Essen 9 : 1 KCIS Taipei - TEP
233 09:35 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar KCNW Berlin 3 : 3 VK Berlin
234 09:35 2 Men Class 1 CC Meridian KRM Essen 2 : 3 Finland
235 09:35 3 Men U21 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim Sweden Blue 8 : 6 Goettinger PC
236 09:35 4 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim KCNW Berlin 2 : 5 UKS Kaniow
237 09:35 5 Men U21 WSV Osnabrueck KCIS Taipei 4 : 6 KSVH Berlin
238 09:35 6 U16 KSV Havelbrueder 1. Meidericher KC 5 : 1 KP Warszawa
239 09:35 7 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim CPS Oldies 6 : 1 CPS Singapore
240 09:35 8 U14 WSF Liblar KP Prague 7 : 1 KRM Essen - GER
241 10:05 1 Men Class 1 Gent KK Neptun 3 : 3 CPS Taipei
242 10:05 2 Men Class 1 KSV Havelbrueder Arci Lerici 0 : 1 KV Deventer
243 10:05 3 Men U21 KP Zuerich VK Berlin 3 : 2 ASVK Trakei
244 10:05 4 Men U21 WSF Liblar KP Prague 5 : 2 Lok. Skovshoved
245 10:05 5 U16 DJK Ruhrwacht TNT 3 Belgium 4 : 2 DRC Neuburg
246 10:05 6 Men Class 2 Leipziger KC Alytaus 5 : 5 Austria Wien
247 10:05 7 U14 KSV Havelbrueder VK Berlin 3 : 7 KSV Glauchau - GER
248 10:05 8 U14 DRC Neuburg MKSF Muelheim 4 : 1 SKG Hanau - GER
249 10:40 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg Michiel d. Ruyter 7 : 1 KGW Essen
250 10:40 2 Men Class 1 Blue Sweden MOSW Choszscno 3 : 2 TEAM ICF
251 10:40 3 Ladies TS Doncaster PS Coburg 3 : 7 SG YFTM
252 10:40 4 Ladies Team Finland M. de Ruyter 1 : 6 ACC Hamburg
253 10:40 5 Men U21 WC Havel Nokisiro Japan 1 : 7 KRM Essen
254 10:40 6 U16 KRM Essen PS Coburg 3 : 2 KCNW Berlin
255 10:40 7 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B Michiel d. Ruyter B 5 : 2 CPS Asia
256 10:40 8 U14 MOSW Chosznoc KCIS Taipei 6 : 3 TUS Warfleth - GER
257 11:10 1 Men Class 1 KC Wetter CPS Mix 5 : 6 WSF Liblar
258 11:10 2 Men Class 1 Lok. Skovshoved 1. Meidericher KC 5 : 3 CC Meridian
259 11:10 3 Ladies Sweden Blue KCNW Berlin 0 : 5 Goettinger PC
260 11:10 4 Ladies KSV Havelbrueder MKSF Muelheim 4 : 2 CP TUK
261 11:10 5 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder 1. Meidericher KC 6 : 0 DJK Ruhrwacht
262 11:10 6 U14 KRM Essen KCNW Berlin 9 : 2 VMW Berlin - GER
263 11:10 7 U16 TUS Warfleth KCIS Taipei A 1 : 11 WSF Liblar
264 11:10 8 Men Class 2 CPS Singapore KRM Essen B 2 : 11 PSC Coburg
265 11:40 1 Men Class 1 VK Berlin Finland 4 : 2 Gent
266 11:40 2 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow Acigne 2 : 5 TEAM ICF
267 11:40 3 Men Class 1 CPS Taipei KV Deventer 4 : 7 KSV Havelbrueder
268 11:40 4 Men Class 1 Arenzano Rijnland 3 : 8 Arci Lerici
269 11:40 5 Ladies UKS SET Kaniow KP Muenster 4 : 2 Team USA
270 11:40 6 U16 KP Warszawa KGW Essen 9 : 1 KSVH Berlin
271 11:40 7 Men Class 2 Team Austria Wien DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 4 : 4 Aktive HK
272 11:40 8 U14 KSV Glauchau SKG Hanau 4 : 3 KK Neptun - DEN
273 12:10 1 Men Class 1 Meridian AC Cando Canoe Club 6 : 5 ACC Hamburg
274 12:10 2 Men Class 1 KGW Essen Goettinger PC 0 : 1 Michiel d. Ruyter
275 12:10 3 Men Class 1 Blue Sweden KSV Glauchau 8 : 1 Lok. Skovshoved
276 12:10 4 Men Class 1 Groningen CPS Japan 3 : 8 1. Meidericher KC
277 12:10 5 Ladies Danske Roklub KC Wetter 1 : 3 KRM Essen
278 12:10 6 U16 DRC Neuburg KCIS Taipei B 3 : 6 TNT 3 Belgium
279 12:10 7 Men Class 2 CPS Asia TNT 6 : 2 MKSF Muehlheim
280 12:10 8 U14 TUS Warfleth KP Warszawa 8 : 4 KP Prague - CZE
281 12:45 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar CC Meridian 3 : 4 CPS Mix
282 12:45 2 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin KRM Essen 3 : 3 Acigne
283 12:45 3 Men U21 WC Havel WSV Osnabrueck 3 : 2 Nokisiro Japan
284 12:45 4 Men U21 Sweden Blue Goettinger PC 6 : 4 KP Prague
285 12:45 5 Ladies KV Keistad WSF Liblar 2 : 3 KP Muenster
286 12:45 6 Ladies KCIS Taipei Acigne 1 : 10 KG List Hannover
287 12:45 7 Men Class 2 PS Coburg KG List Hannover 3 : 6 Leipziger KC
288 12:45 8 U14 VMW Berlin KC Wetter 1 : 6 MOSW Chosznoc - POL
289 13:15 1 Men Class 1 Gent KSV Havelbrueder 1 : 6 VK Berlin
290 13:15 2 Men Class 1 KK Neptun Arci Lerici 2 : 2 TEAM ICF/ Finland
291 13:15 3 Men U21 1. Meidericher KC Lok. Skovshoved 2 : 6 UKS Kaniow
292 13:15 4 U16 KCNW Berlin KP Prague 6 : 2 DJK Ruhrwacht
293 13:15 5 Men Class 2 Aktive HK KC Wuppertal 2 : 6 DRC Neuburg
294 13:15 6 U14 KK Neptun KGW Essen 3 : 1 KRM Essen - GER
295 13:15 7 U14 WSF Liblar KSV Havelbrueder 11 : 2 KCNW Berlin - GER
296 13:15 8 U14 VK Berlin DRC Neuburg 5 : 2 KSV Glauchau - GER
297 13:45 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg Lok. Skovshoved 5 : 0 Meridian AC
298 13:45 2 Men Class 1 Michiel d. Ruyter 1. Meidericher KC 4 : 6 Cando Canoe Club
299 13:45 3 Ladies ACC Hamburg PS Coburg 5 : 3 Team Finland
300 13:45 4 Ladies SG YFTM M. de Ruyter 4 : 2 TS Doncaster
301 13:45 5 Men U21 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim VK Berlin 5 : 1 MKSF Muelheim
302 13:45 6 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin MKSF Muelheim 3 : 5 KCNW Berlin B
303 13:45 7 U16 WSF Liblar WSV Niederrhein 6 : 4 MKC Duisburg
304 13:45 8 U14 KP Prague MKSF Muelheim 10 : 0 KCIS Taipei - TEP
305 14:20 1 Men Class 1 KC Wetter UKS SET Kaniow 3 : 3 MOSW Choszscno
306 14:20 2 Men Class 1 CPS Mix Acigne 3 : 4 TEAM ICF
307 14:20 3 Ladies CP TUK KCNW Berlin 3 : 2 TEAM ICF
308 14:20 4 Ladies Goettinger PC MKSF Muelheim 7 : 1 KSV Havelbrueder
309 14:20 5 Men U21 Nokisiro Japan KCIS Taipei 3 : 5 WC Havel
310 14:20 6 Men Class 2 CPS Oldies Leipziger KC 6 : 1 KRM Essen B
311 14:20 7 Men Class 2 DRC Neuburg Alytaus 6 : 5 DJK Ruhrwacht
312 14:20 8 U14 MOSW Chosznoc KRM Essen 8 : 0 KC Wetter - GER
313 14:50 1 Men Class 1 VK Berlin CPS Japan 4 : 1 KRM Essen
314 14:50 2 Men Class 1 KSV Glauchau MOSW Choszscno 4 : 4 TEAM ICF
315 14:50 3 Ladies KRM Essen KP Muenster 4 : 1 Danske Roklub
316 14:50 4 Ladies Team USA KC Wetter 6 : 3 UKS SET Kaniow
317 14:50 5 Men U21 KRM Essen KP Prague 8 : 1 Goettinger PC
318 14:50 6 U16 KP Prague TUS Warfleth 2 : 5 3. U16 D
319 14:50 7 U16 TNT 3 Belgium DRC Neuburg 1 : 4 KCIS Taipei B
320 14:50 8 U14 KCNW Berlin KSV Glauchau 1 : 8 KGW Essen - GER
321 15:20 1 Men Class 1 CPS Taipei Rijnland 4 : 9 Arci Lerici
322 15:20 2 Men Class 1 Finland Groningen 4 : 5 KK Neptun
323 15:20 3 Ladies KG List Hannover WSF Liblar 2 : 2 KCIS Taipei
324 15:20 4 Men U21 UKS Kaniow MKSF Muelheim 3 : 4 VK Berlin
325 15:20 5 Men U21 KCNW Berlin KP Zuerich 5 : 4 1. Meidericher KC
326 15:20 6 U16 WSV Niederrhein Nagymaros 2 : 8 KSV Havelbrueder
327 15:20 7 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B CPS Singapore 6 : 2 KG List Hannover
328 15:20 8 U14 KCIS Taipei SKG Hanau 5 : 3 MKSF Muelheim - GER
329 15:50 1 Men Class 1 Meridian AC Goettinger PC 2 : 4 1. Meidericher KC
330 15:50 2 Men Class 1 KV Deventer Arenzano 6 : 1 TEAM ICF
331 15:50 3 Men U21 WSF Liblar KSV Havelbrueder 2 : 3 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
332 15:50 4 Men U21 ASVK Trakei Raperswil 9 : 0 WC Havel
334 15:50 6 U16 DJK Ruhrwacht MKSF Muelheim 2 : 8 TUS Warfleth
335 15:50 7 Men Class 2 KRM Essen B Team Austria Wien 2 : 1 KC Wuppertal
336 15:50 8 Men Class 2 Michiel d. Ruyter B DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 6 : 5 TNT Belgium
337 16:25 1 Men Class 1 MOSW Choszscno Blue Sweden 4 : 9 Acigne
338 16:25 2 Men Class 1 Cando Canoe Club KGW Essen 2 : 8 TEAM ICF/ MdR
339 16:25 3 Men U21 Sweden Blue WC Havel 2 : 5 KRM Essen
340 16:25 4 Men U21 Goettinger PC WSV Osnabrueck 3 : 4 KCIS Taipei
341 16:25 5 U16 Danske Roklub PS Coburg 3 : 3 KP Warszawa
342 16:25 6 U16 MOSW Choszcno KGW Essen 6 : 5 1. U16 D
343 16:25 7 U14 VMW Berlin KRM Essen 7 : 2 MKSF Muelheim
344 16:25 8 U14 KGW Essen KCNW Berlin 3 : 3 KSV Havelbrueder
345 16:55 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar KRM Essen 2 : 2 KC Wetter
346 16:55 2 Men Class 1 CC Meridian KCNW Berlin 5 : 1 UKS SET Kaniow
347 16:55 3 Ladies Team Finland Danske Roklub 1 : 4 TS Doncaster
349 16:55 5 Ladies M. de Ruyter KCIS Taipei 11 : 4 KP Muenster
350 16:55 6 U16 KSV Havelbrueder KRM Essen 7 : 3 DJK Ruhrwacht
351 16:55 7 U16 KCIS Taipei A KCIS Taipei B 12 : 0 WSV Niederrhein
352 16:55 8 Men Class 2 TNT DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 4 : 1 KCNW Berlin B
353 17:25 1 Men Class 1 Gent Arci Lerici 4 : 4 CPS Japan
354 17:25 2 Men Class 1 KSV Havelbrueder KK Neptun 4 : 4 Groningen
355 17:25 3 Ladies SG YFTM Acigne 6 : 8 PS Coburg
356 17:25 4 Ladies KSV Havelbrueder KC Wetter 3 : 2 KV Keistad
357 17:25 5 Men U21 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 1. Meidericher KC 3 : 1 Loser 324
358 17:25 6 U16 TNT 3 Belgium KP Prague 0 : 0 KSV Havelbrueder
359 17:25 7 U16 DRC Neuburg TUS Warfleth 1 : 2 Nagymaros
360 17:25 8 Men Class 2 Aktive HK CPS Singapore 4 : 3 KG List Hannover
361 18:00 1 Men Class 1 ACC Hamburg 1. Meidericher KC 4 : 4 1. M-Cl. 1 Gr. 5
362 18:00 2 Men Class 1 Lok. Skovshoved Michiel d. Ruyter 4 : 5 1. M-Cl. 1 Gr. 6
363 18:00 3 Ladies Goettinger PC Team USA 7 : 1 KCNW Berlin
364 18:00 4 Men U21 VK Berlin Lok. Skovshoved 1 : 8 Loser 331
365 18:00 5 U16 KP Warszawa KCNW Berlin 7 : 3 KGW Essen
366 18:00 6 U16 WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 3 : 2 PS Coburg
367 18:00 7 Men Class 2 PS Coburg KCNW Berlin B 3 : 4 TNT
368 18:00 8 U14 KC Wetter KCIS Taipei 4 : 5 KK Neptun
369 18:30 1 Men Class 1 KC Wetter Acigne 3 : 2 CC Meridian
370 18:30 2 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow CPS Mix 6 : 3 KRM Essen
371 18:30 3 Men Class 1 Cando Canoe Club CPS Taipei 3 : 5 WSF Liblar
372 18:30 4 Ladies TS Doncaster KG List Hannover 4 : 6 TEAM ICF
373 18:30 5 Men U21 KRM Essen Nokisiro Japan 6 : 5 Sweden Blue
374 18:30 6 U16 DJK Ruhrwacht WSV Niederrhein 4 : 5 TNT 3 Belgium
375 18:30 7 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim CPS Asia 5 : 3 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
376 18:30 8 U14 WSF Liblar TUS Warfleth 3 : 4 KSV Glauchau
377 19:00 1 Men Class 1 Groningen MOSW Choszscno 5 : 3 Gent
379 19:00 3 Ladies Sweden Blue KP Muenster 3 : 4 SG YFTM
380 19:00 4 Men U21 KP Prague KCIS Taipei 4 : 9 Team ICF / WSV Osnabrueck
381 19:00 5 U16 MOSW Choszcno Danske Roklub 5 : 2 DRC Neuburg
382 19:00 6 U16 MKSF Muelheim Nagymaros 3 : 5 5. U16 D
383 19:00 7 Men Class 2 KRM Essen B DRC Neuburg 2 : 4 VMW Berlin
384 19:00 8 U14 KP Warszawa SKG Hanau 9 : 3 KC Wetter
385 19:30 1 Men Class 1 CPS Japan KSV Glauchau 7 : 4 KRM Essen
386 19:30 2 Men Class 1 Rijnland KGW Essen 4 : 5 KSV Havelbrueder
387 19:30 3 Men Class 1 Arenzano Meridian AC 4 : 6 WSF Liblar
388 19:30 4 Ladies PS Coburg KV Keistad 3 : 4 Goettinger PC
389 19:30 5 Men Class 2 KG List Hannover Team Austria Wien 2 : 5 PS Coburg
390 19:30 6 U16 KGW Essen PS Coburg 1 : 6 4. U16 D
391 19:30 7 U14 MOSW Chosznoc VK Berlin 3 : 1 TUS Warfleth
392 19:30 8 U14 KK Neptun KSV Glauchau 0 : 6 KCIS Taipei
393 20:00 1 Men Class 1 VK Berlin Blue Sweden 2 : 2 TEAM ICF / Arci Lerici
394 20:00 2 Men Class 1 KV Deventer Goettinger PC 9 : 3 1. M-Cl. 1 Gr. 3
395 20:00 3 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin CPS Mix 3 : 4 CC Meridian
396 20:00 4 Men Class 1 Gent Michiel d. Ruyter 3 : 5 1. M-Cl. 1 Gr. 4
397 20:00 5 Men U21 UKS Kaniow WSF Liblar 1 : 4 4. Men U21 A
398 20:00 6 Men U21 KP Zuerich ASVK Trakei 5 : 9 4. Men U21 B
399 20:00 7 Men Class 2 KC Wuppertal Michiel d. Ruyter B 5 : 5 DRC Neuburg
400 20:00 8 Ladies KCNW Berlin UKS SET Kaniow 3 : 0 TS Doncaster
match time pitch Class/Group team team result Referee
401 07:00 1 Men Class 1 KRM Essen UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 3 CPS Japan
402 07:00 2 Men Class 1 KSV Havelbrueder 1. Meidericher KC 4 : 3 KGW Essen
403 07:00 3 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar KC Wetter 6 : 3 KSV Glauchau
404 07:00 4 Men Class 1 KK Neptun Lok. Skovshoved 5 : 2 Rijnland
405 07:00 5 Men Class 2 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim VMW Berlin 4 : 2 MKSF Muelheim
406 07:00 6 Men Class 2 CPS Singapore Leipziger KC 2 : 3 PS Coburg
407 07:00 7 Men Class 1 Finland Cando Canoe Club 8 : 3 TEAM ICF 3
411 07:30 3 Men Class 2 Michiel d. Ruyter B CPS Oldies 2 : 8 TEAM ICF 1
412 07:30 4 Men Class 2 Team Austria Wien Alytaus 3 : 7 Aktive HK
413 07:30 5 Men U21 WC Havel Goettinger PC 2 : 1 TEAM ICF / KRM
414 07:30 6 U16 KP Prague DRC Neuburg 0 : 4 Winner 350
415 07:30 7 U14 KCNW Berlin MKSF Muelheim 2 : 4 VMW Berlin
416 07:30 8 U14 KRM Essen KSV Havelbrueder 4 : 3 KGW Essen
417 08:00 1 Men Class 1 Meridian AC Groningen 4 : 5 KCNW Berlin
418 08:00 2 Men Class 1 Arenzano MOSW Choszscno 1 : 4 Gent
419 08:00 3 Ladies Danske Roklub MKSF Muelheim 5 : 3 KSV Havelbrueder
420 08:35 6 Men U21 Nokisiro Japan KP Prague 3 : 1 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
421 08:00 5 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B DRC Neuburg 2 : 5 VMW Berlin
422 08:00 6 Men U21 1. Meidericher KC VK Berlin 5 : 3 Sweden Blue
423 08:00 7 U16 WSV Niederrhein MKSF Muelheim 1 : 7 KCIS Taipei A
424 08:00 8 U14 SKG Hanau DRC Neuburg 2 : 4 KK Neptun
425 08:35 1 Men Class 1 CPS Japan KGW Essen 8 : 9 KC Wetter
426 08:35 2 Men Class 1 KSV Glauchau Rijnland 2 : 4 Lok. Skovshoved
427 08:35 3 Ladies M. de Ruyter KSV Havelbrueder 2 : 0 Acigne
428 08:35 4 Ladies KCIS Taipei KC Wetter 0 : 11 SG YFTM
429 08:35 5 Men Class 2 MKSF Muelheim PS Coburg 3 : 2 Alytaus
430 08:35 6 Men Class 1 CPS Taipei Finland 4 : 2 1. Meidericher KC
431 08:35 7 U16 Danske Roklub KGW Essen 5 : 9 TNT 3 Belgium
432 08:35 8 U14 KSV Glauchau KP Prague 5 : 1 KP Warszawa
433 09:10 1 Men Class 1 VK Berlin KV Deventer 0 : 7 UKS SET Kaniow
434 09:10 2 Men Class 1 Blue Sweden Goettinger PC 2 : 3 1. Meidericher KC
435 09:10 3 Men Class 2 Leipziger KC Aktive HK 1 : 1 CPS Oldies
436 09:10 4 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim KSV Havelbrueder 1 : 2 ASVK Trakei
437 09:10 5 U16 KSV Havelbrueder KP Warszawa 7 : 5 MOSW Choszcno
438 09:10 6 U16 KRM Essen KCNW Berlin 3 : 2 PS Coburg
439 09:10 7 U14 KCIS Taipei MOSW Chosznoc 5 : 3 WSF Liblar
440 09:10 8 U14 MKSF Muelheim KGW Essen 0 : 5 KRM Essen
441 09:45 1 Men Class 1 CC Meridian Acigne 2 : 3 WSF Liblar
442 09:45 2 Ladies ACC Hamburg WSF Liblar 5 : 1 KV Keistad
443 09:45 3 Men Class 2 VMW Berlin TNT 6 : 4 CPS Asia
444 09:45 4 Men U21 Sweden Blue WSV Osnabrueck 5 : 3 Nokisiro Japan
445 09:45 5 U16 KCIS Taipei A WSF Liblar 6 : 2 WSV Niederrhein
446 09:45 6 U16 KCIS Taipei B 1. Meidericher KC 7 : 2 MKSF Muelheim
447 09:45 7 U14 TUS Warfleth KC Wetter 1 : 5 VK Berlin
448 09:45 8 Ladies MKSF Muelheim Team Finland 4 : 2 TEAM ICF 3 / KCIS Taipei
449 10:20 1 Men Class 1 CPS Mix Michiel d. Ruyter 4 : 5 ICF 1/CPS Japan
450 10:20 2 Men Class 1 KCNW Berlin Gent 4 : 5 KGW Essen
451 10:20 3 Ladies Acigne Goettinger PC 7 : 4 M. de Ruyter
452 10:20 4 Ladies SG YFTM Team USA 5 : 3 KSV Havelbrueder
453 10:20 5 Men Class 2 Alytaus KG List Hannover 3 : 3 KCNW Berlin B
454 10:20 6 Men U21 KCNW Berlin Raperswil 3 : 5 WSF Liblar
455 10:20 7 U16 TNT 3 Belgium TUS Warfleth 0 : 3 KRM Essen
456 10:20 8 U14 KSV Havelbrueder VMW Berlin 3 : 7 KCNW Berlin
457 10:55 1 Men Class 1 Arci Lerici ACC Hamburg 4 : 2 VK Berlin
458 10:55 2 Ladies CP TUK KRM Essen 5 : 4 PS Coburg
459 10:55 3 Men Class 2 CPS Oldies KC Wuppertal 6 : 0 DRC Neuburg
460 10:55 4 Men U21 KRM Essen KCIS Taipei 4 : 3 1. Meidericher KC
461 10:55 5 Men U21 DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim Lok. Skovshoved 1 : 2 WC Havel
462 10:55 6 U16 MOSW Choszcno PS Coburg 3 : 7 TEAM ICF 2
463 10:55 7 U16 DJK Ruhrwacht Nagymaros 3 : 15 KP Warszawa
464 10:55 8 U14 DRC Neuburg KP Warszawa 4 : 7 KSV Glauchau
465 11:30 1 Men Class 1 WSF Liblar KK Neptun 3 : 2 TEAM ICF 3 / KCNW
466 11:30 2 Men Class 1 KC Wetter Lok. Skovshoved 7 : 3 Gent
467 11:30 3 Ladies KG List Hannover KP Muenster 7 : 3 Goettinger PC
468 11:30 4 Ladies TS Doncaster Sweden Blue 2 : 4 Team USA
469 11:30 5 Men Class 2 CPS Asia KRM Essen B 3 : 5 VMW Berlin
470 11:30 6 Men U21 UKS Kaniow KP Zuerich 5 : 1 KCNW Berlin
471 11:30 7 U16 KCNW Berlin 1. Meidericher KC 7 : 6 KCIS Taipei A
472 11:30 8 U14 KP Prague KK Neptun 3 : 2 SKG Hanau
473 12:05 1 Men Class 1 KRM Essen KSV Havelbrueder 3 : 2 TEAM ICF 1 / CPS Mix
474 12:05 2 Men Class 1 UKS SET Kaniow 1. Meidericher KC 6 : 7 Michiel d. Ruyter
475 12:05 3 Ladies KV Keistad KCNW Berlin 2 : 1 ACC Hamburg
476 12:05 4 Ladies PS Coburg UKS SET Kaniow 5 : 4 Winner Match 458
477 12:05 5 Men Class 2 KCNW Berlin B PS Coburg 3 : 4 Winner Match 453
478 12:05 6 Men U21 WSF Liblar ASVK Trakei 5 : 4 Winner 454
479 12:05 7 U16 KRM Essen KCIS Taipei B 6 : 4 MOSW Choszcno
480 12:05 8 U14 WSF Liblar VK Berlin 3 : 1 KP Warszawa
482 12:40 2 Men Class 2 DRC Neuburg MKSF Muelheim 3 : 5 TEAM ICF / Winner 459
483 12:40 3 Men Class 1 CC Meridian ACC Hamburg 3 : 4 Acigne
484 12:40 4 Ladies WSF Liblar KRM Essen 5 : 4 KG List Hannover
485 12:40 5 Men U21 MKSF Muelheim KCNW Berlin 3 : 6 KSV Havelbrueder
486 12:40 6 U16 KP Warszawa WSF Liblar 5 : 2 PS Coburg
487 12:40 7 U14 MOSW Chosznoc TUS Warfleth 6 : 3 KK Neptun
489 13:15 1 U14 KCIS Taipei KC Wetter 1 : 2 ICF TEAM
490 13:50 1 U16 KSV Havelbrueder KCIS Taipei A 2 : 4 ICF TEAM
491 14:25 1 Men U21 KSV Havelbrueder Raperswil 2 : 6 ICF TEAM
492 15:00 1 Ladies ACC Hamburg CP TUK 2 : 1 ICF TEAM
493 15:40 1 Men Class 1 Acigne Arci Lerici 3 : 2 ICF TEAM

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany WSF Liblar 3 3 0 0 17:2 9
Belgium Gent 3 2 0 1 10:11 6
Germany VK Berlin 3 1 0 2 13:12 3
Taiwan CPS Taipei 3 0 0 3 7:22 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 07:30
Germany
WSF Liblar
9 : 1 Taiwan
CPS Taipei
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 07:30
Germany
VK Berlin
4 : 5 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 11:40
Taiwan
CPS Taipei
3 : 4 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 11:40
Germany
WSF Liblar
4 : 0 Germany
VK Berlin
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 15:50
Germany
VK Berlin
9 : 3 Taiwan
CPS Taipei
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 15:50
Germany
WSF Liblar
4 : 1 Belgium
Gent
G S D L Goals PTS
Italy Arci Lerici 3 3 0 0 18:12 9
Germany KRM Essen 3 2 0 1 14:12 6
Netherlands Rijnland 3 1 0 2 14:17 3
Japan CPS Japan 3 0 0 3 11:16 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 08:00
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 2 Japan
CPS Japan
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 08:00
Netherlands
Rijnland
4 : 7 Italy
Arci Lerici
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 12:10
Japan
CPS Japan
5 : 6 Italy
Arci Lerici
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 12:10
Germany
KRM Essen
6 : 5 Netherlands
Rijnland
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 16:25
Netherlands
Rijnland
5 : 4 Japan
CPS Japan
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 16:25
Germany
KRM Essen
3 : 5 Italy
Arci Lerici
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KCNW Berlin 3 2 0 1 22:9 6
Denmark KK Neptun 3 2 0 1 15:9 6
Netherlands Groningen 3 1 1 1 8:19 4
Italy Arenzano 3 0 1 2 8:16 1
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 08:30
Germany
KCNW Berlin
2 : 6 Denmark
KK Neptun
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 08:30
Netherlands
Groningen
3 : 3 Italy
Arenzano
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 12:45
Denmark
KK Neptun
6 : 3 Italy
Arenzano
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 12:45
Germany
KCNW Berlin
13 : 1 Netherlands
Groningen
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 16:55
Netherlands
Groningen
4 : 3 Denmark
KK Neptun
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 16:55
Germany
KCNW Berlin
7 : 2 Italy
Arenzano
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KSV Havelbrueder 3 2 0 1 20:9 6
United Kingdom CC Meridian 3 2 0 1 16:9 6
Netherlands KV Deventer 3 2 0 1 19:13 6
Finland Finland 3 0 0 3 3:27 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 09:00
Netherlands
KV Deventer
9 : 2 Finland
Finland
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 09:00
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
3 : 4 United Kingdom
CC Meridian
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 13:15
Finland
Finland
0 : 8 United Kingdom
CC Meridian
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 13:15
Netherlands
KV Deventer
4 : 7 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 17:25
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
10 : 1 Finland
Finland
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 17:25
Netherlands
KV Deventer
6 : 4 United Kingdom
CC Meridian
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany ACC Hamburg 3 3 0 0 19:5 9
Germany KC Wetter 3 2 0 1 17:13 6
United Kingdom Meridian AC 3 1 0 2 10:20 3
Poland MOSW Choszscno 3 0 0 3 13:21 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 09:30
Germany
ACC Hamburg
3 : 1 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 09:30
Poland
MOSW Choszscno
4 : 5 United Kingdom
Meridian AC
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 13:45
Germany
KC Wetter
7 : 3 United Kingdom
Meridian AC
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 13:45
Germany
ACC Hamburg
7 : 2 Poland
MOSW Choszscno
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 18:00
Poland
MOSW Choszscno
7 : 9 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 18:00
Germany
ACC Hamburg
9 : 2 United Kingdom
Meridian AC
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany 1. Meidericher KC 3 2 0 1 17:10 6
France Acigne 3 1 1 1 9:9 4
Germany Goettinger PC 3 1 1 1 9:11 4
Sweden Blue Sweden 3 0 2 1 7:12 2
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 10:05
France
Acigne
3 : 3 Sweden
Blue Sweden
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 10:05
Germany
Goettinger PC
4 : 7 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 14:20
Sweden
Blue Sweden
1 : 6 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 14:20
France
Acigne
1 : 2 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 18:30
Germany
Goettinger PC
3 : 3 Sweden
Blue Sweden
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 18:30
France
Acigne
5 : 4 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
G S D L Goals PTS
Netherlands Michiel d. Ruyter 2 1 1 0 10:4 4
Taiwan CPS Mix 2 0 2 0 6:6 2
Germany KGW Essen 2 0 1 1 4:10 1
France St. Gregoire 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 10:40
France
St. Gregoire
0 : 0 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 10:40
Taiwan
CPS Mix
3 : 3 Germany
KGW Essen
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 14:50
Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
7 : 1 Germany
KGW Essen
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 14:50
France
St. Gregoire
0 : 0 Taiwan
CPS Mix
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 19:00
Taiwan
CPS Mix
3 : 3 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 19:00
France
St. Gregoire
0 : 0 Germany
KGW Essen
G S D L Goals PTS
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 3 2 1 0 17:8 7
Denmark Lok. Skovshoved 3 2 0 1 14:9 6
Germany KSV Glauchau 3 1 1 1 16:9 4
Hong Kong Cando Canoe Club 3 0 0 3 5:26 0
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 11:10
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
3 : 3 Germany
KSV Glauchau
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 11:10
Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
1 : 7 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 15:20
Germany
KSV Glauchau
3 : 4 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 15:20
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
9 : 2 Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 19:30
Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
2 : 10 Germany
KSV Glauchau
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 19:30
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
5 : 3 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom CC Meridian 3 2 0 1 11:7 6
Germany KRM Essen 3 1 2 0 8:7 5
Germany WSF Liblar 3 0 2 1 8:9 2
Germany KCNW Berlin 3 0 2 1 7:11 2
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 09:35
Germany
WSF Liblar
3 : 3 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 09:35
United Kingdom
CC Meridian
2 : 3 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 12:45
Germany
KCNW Berlin
3 : 3 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 12:45
Germany
WSF Liblar
3 : 4 United Kingdom
CC Meridian
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 16:55
United Kingdom
CC Meridian
5 : 1 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 16:55
Germany
WSF Liblar
2 : 2 Germany
KRM Essen
G S D L Goals PTS
Italy Arci Lerici 3 1 2 0 7:6 5
Germany KSV Havelbrueder 3 1 1 1 10:6 4
Denmark KK Neptun 3 0 3 0 9:9 3
Belgium Gent 3 0 2 1 8:13 2
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 10:05
Belgium
Gent
3 : 3 Denmark
KK Neptun
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 10:05
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
0 : 1 Italy
Arci Lerici
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 13:15
Denmark
KK Neptun
2 : 2 Italy
Arci Lerici
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 13:15
Belgium
Gent
1 : 6 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 17:25
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
4 : 4 Denmark
KK Neptun
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 17:25
Belgium
Gent
4 : 4 Italy
Arci Lerici
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany ACC Hamburg 3 2 1 0 16:5 7
Germany 1. Meidericher KC 3 1 1 1 13:13 4
Denmark Lok. Skovshoved 3 1 0 2 9:13 3
Netherlands Michiel d. Ruyter 3 1 0 2 10:17 3
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 10:40
Germany
ACC Hamburg
7 : 1 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 13:45
Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
4 : 6 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 13:45
Germany
ACC Hamburg
5 : 0 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 18:00
Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
4 : 5 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 18:00
Germany
ACC Hamburg
4 : 4 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 11:10
Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
5 : 3 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
G S D L Goals PTS
France Acigne 3 2 0 1 11:8 6
Germany KC Wetter 3 1 1 1 11:11 4
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 3 1 1 1 11:11 4
Taiwan CPS Mix 3 1 0 2 12:15 3
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 11:10
Germany
KC Wetter
5 : 6 Taiwan
CPS Mix
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 14:20
Taiwan
CPS Mix
3 : 4 France
Acigne
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 14:20
Germany
KC Wetter
3 : 3 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 18:30
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
6 : 3 Taiwan
CPS Mix
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 18:30
Germany
KC Wetter
3 : 2 France
Acigne
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 11:40
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
2 : 5 France
Acigne
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany VK Berlin 3 3 0 0 14:7 9
Japan CPS Japan 3 2 0 1 15:9 6
Netherlands Groningen 3 1 0 2 12:18 3
Finland Finland 3 0 0 3 8:15 0
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 07:30
Germany
VK Berlin
6 : 4 Netherlands
Groningen
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 11:40
Germany
VK Berlin
4 : 2 Finland
Finland
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 14:50
Germany
VK Berlin
4 : 1 Japan
CPS Japan
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 08:00
Finland
Finland
2 : 6 Japan
CPS Japan
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 15:20
Finland
Finland
4 : 5 Netherlands
Groningen
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 12:10
Netherlands
Groningen
3 : 8 Japan
CPS Japan
G S D L Goals PTS
Netherlands KV Deventer 3 3 0 0 19:9 9
Netherlands Rijnland 3 2 0 1 21:13 6
Italy Arenzano 3 1 0 2 8:17 3
Taiwan CPS Taipei 3 0 0 3 11:20 0
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 08:00
Taiwan
CPS Taipei
3 : 4 Italy
Arenzano
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 11:40
Italy
Arenzano
3 : 8 Netherlands
Rijnland
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 11:40
Taiwan
CPS Taipei
4 : 7 Netherlands
KV Deventer
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 15:20
Taiwan
CPS Taipei
4 : 9 Netherlands
Rijnland
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 08:35
Netherlands
KV Deventer
6 : 4 Netherlands
Rijnland
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 15:50
Netherlands
KV Deventer
6 : 1 Italy
Arenzano
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany Goettinger PC 3 3 0 0 14:4 9
Germany KGW Essen 3 2 0 1 15:5 6
United Kingdom Meridian AC 3 1 0 2 10:16 3
Hong Kong Cando Canoe Club 3 0 0 3 9:23 0
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 08:35
United Kingdom
Meridian AC
2 : 7 Germany
KGW Essen
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 12:10
Germany
KGW Essen
0 : 1 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 12:10
United Kingdom
Meridian AC
6 : 5 Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 15:50
United Kingdom
Meridian AC
2 : 4 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 09:05
Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
2 : 9 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 16:25
Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
2 : 8 Germany
KGW Essen
G S D L Goals PTS
Sweden Blue Sweden 4 3 0 1 21:9 9
Germany KSV Glauchau 4 1 2 1 9:15 5
Poland MOSW Choszscno 4 0 2 2 12:18 2
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 10:40
Sweden
Blue Sweden
3 : 2 Poland
MOSW Choszscno
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 07:30
Germany
KSV Glauchau
2 : 1 Sweden
Blue Sweden
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 14:50
Germany
KSV Glauchau
4 : 4 Poland
MOSW Choszscno
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 09:05
Poland
MOSW Choszscno
2 : 2 Germany
KSV Glauchau
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 12:10
Sweden
Blue Sweden
8 : 1 Germany
KSV Glauchau
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 16:25
Poland
MOSW Choszscno
4 : 9 Sweden
Blue Sweden
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 07:00
Germany
WSF Liblar
6 : 3 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 07:00
Denmark
KK Neptun
5 : 2 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 20:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin
3 : 4 Taiwan
CPS Mix
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 20:00
Belgium
Gent
3 : 5 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 07:00
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 3 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 07:00
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
4 : 3 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 09:45
United Kingdom
CC Meridian
2 : 3 France
Acigne
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 10:55
Italy
Arci Lerici
4 : 2 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 19:00
Netherlands
Groningen
5 : 3 Poland
MOSW Choszscno
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 19:30
Italy
Arenzano
4 : 6 United Kingdom
Meridian AC
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 19:30
Japan
CPS Japan
7 : 4 Germany
KSV Glauchau
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 19:30
Netherlands
Rijnland
4 : 5 Germany
KGW Essen
pitch: 1, 20.05.2018 20:00
Germany
VK Berlin
2 : 2 Sweden
Blue Sweden
pitch: 2, 20.05.2018 20:00
Netherlands
KV Deventer
9 : 3 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 15:40
France
Acigne
3 : 2 Italy
Arci Lerici
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 12:40
United Kingdom
CC Meridian
3 : 4 Germany
ACC Hamburg
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 11:30
Germany
WSF Liblar
3 : 2 Denmark
KK Neptun
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 12:05
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
6 : 7 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 12:05
Germany
KRM Essen
3 : 2 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 11:30
Germany
KC Wetter
7 : 3 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 10:20
Taiwan
CPS Mix
4 : 5 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 10:20
Germany
KCNW Berlin
4 : 5 Belgium
Gent
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 09:10
Germany
VK Berlin
0 : 7 Netherlands
KV Deventer
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 09:10
Sweden
Blue Sweden
2 : 3 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 08:35
Japan
CPS Japan
8 : 9 Germany
KGW Essen
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 08:35
Germany
KSV Glauchau
2 : 4 Netherlands
Rijnland
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 08:00
United Kingdom
Meridian AC
4 : 5 Netherlands
Groningen
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 08:00
Italy
Arenzano
1 : 4 Poland
MOSW Choszscno
G S D L Goals PTS
Taiwan CPS Taipei 2 2 0 0 9:5 6
Finland Finland 2 1 0 1 10:7 3
Hong Kong Cando Canoe Club 2 0 0 2 6:13 0
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 18:30
Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
3 : 5 Taiwan
CPS Taipei
pitch: 7, 21.05.2018 07:00
Finland
Finland
8 : 3 Hong Kong
Cando Canoe Club
pitch: 6, 21.05.2018 08:35
Taiwan
CPS Taipei
4 : 2 Finland
Finland

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany PS Coburg 5 4 0 1 31:18 12
Taiwan CPS Asia 5 3 0 2 27:20 9
Germany KC Wuppertal 5 3 0 2 15:18 9
Germany KG List Hannover 5 2 0 3 18:18 6
Belgium TNT 5 2 0 3 21:26 6
Hong Kong Aktive HK 5 1 0 4 18:30 3
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 07:30
Taiwan
CPS Asia
7 : 4 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 08:00
Belgium
TNT
7 : 5 Hong Kong
Aktive HK
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 08:30
Germany
PS Coburg
6 : 1 Germany
KC Wuppertal
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 12:10
Taiwan
CPS Asia
5 : 1 Germany
KC Wuppertal
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 12:45
Belgium
TNT
5 : 4 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 13:15
Germany
PS Coburg
10 : 3 Hong Kong
Aktive HK
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 15:50
Taiwan
CPS Asia
5 : 6 Germany
PS Coburg
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 16:25
Belgium
TNT
4 : 5 Germany
KC Wuppertal
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 16:25
Germany
KG List Hannover
3 : 1 Hong Kong
Aktive HK
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 07:30
Taiwan
CPS Asia
4 : 7 Hong Kong
Aktive HK
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 08:00
Belgium
TNT
3 : 6 Germany
PS Coburg
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 08:35
Germany
KG List Hannover
1 : 2 Germany
KC Wuppertal
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 12:10
Taiwan
CPS Asia
6 : 2 Belgium
TNT
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 12:45
Germany
PS Coburg
3 : 6 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 13:15
Hong Kong
Aktive HK
2 : 6 Germany
KC Wuppertal
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany MKSF Muelheim 5 3 2 0 24:15 11
Germany DRC Neuburg 5 3 2 0 26:20 11
Singapore CPS Oldies 5 3 0 2 22:21 9
Lithuania Alytaus 5 1 1 3 25:26 4
Germany VMW Berlin 5 1 1 3 21:24 4
Germany Leipziger KC 5 0 2 3 14:26 2
pitch: 8, 19.05.2018 09:00
Germany
VMW Berlin
7 : 4 Germany
Leipziger KC
pitch: 8, 19.05.2018 09:30
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
7 : 7 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 8, 19.05.2018 10:05
Singapore
CPS Oldies
8 : 7 Lithuania
Alytaus
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 13:45
Germany
VMW Berlin
4 : 7 Lithuania
Alytaus
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 14:20
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
3 : 3 Germany
Leipziger KC
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 14:50
Singapore
CPS Oldies
3 : 4 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 16:55
Germany
VMW Berlin
3 : 4 Singapore
CPS Oldies
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 17:25
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
3 : 1 Lithuania
Alytaus
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 18:00
Germany
Leipziger KC
1 : 5 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 09:05
Germany
VMW Berlin
4 : 4 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 09:35
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
6 : 1 Singapore
CPS Oldies
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 10:05
Germany
Leipziger KC
5 : 5 Lithuania
Alytaus
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 13:45
Germany
VMW Berlin
3 : 5 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 14:20
Singapore
CPS Oldies
6 : 1 Germany
Leipziger KC
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 14:20
Germany
DRC Neuburg
6 : 5 Lithuania
Alytaus
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KRM Essen B 5 5 0 0 29:13 15
Germany KCNW Berlin B 5 4 0 1 26:14 12
Netherlands Michiel d. Ruyter B 5 3 0 2 23:22 9
Austria Team Austria Wien 5 1 1 3 17:17 4
Germany DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 5 1 1 3 19:25 4
Singapore CPS Singapore 5 0 0 5 14:37 0
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 10:40
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
3 : 1 Austria
Team Austria Wien
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 11:10
Singapore
CPS Singapore
3 : 7 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 11:40
Germany
KRM Essen B
4 : 2 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 15:20
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
7 : 3 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 15:20
Singapore
CPS Singapore
3 : 8 Austria
Team Austria Wien
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 15:50
Germany
KRM Essen B
6 : 3 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 18:30
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
5 : 6 Germany
KRM Essen B
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 19:00
Singapore
CPS Singapore
4 : 5 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 19:30
Austria
Team Austria Wien
3 : 5 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 10:40
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
5 : 2 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 11:10
Singapore
CPS Singapore
2 : 11 Germany
KRM Essen B
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 11:40
Austria
Team Austria Wien
4 : 4 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 15:20
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
6 : 2 Singapore
CPS Singapore
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 15:50
Germany
KRM Essen B
2 : 1 Austria
Team Austria Wien
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 15:50
Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
6 : 5 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany DRC Neuburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
Germany MKSF Muelheim 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
Germany KCNW Berlin B 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
Germany PS Coburg 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
Taiwan CPS Asia 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
Germany KRM Essen B 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 18:00
Germany
PS Coburg
3 : 4 Germany
KCNW Berlin B
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 18:30
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
5 : 3 Taiwan
CPS Asia
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 19:00
Germany
KRM Essen B
2 : 4 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 08:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
2 : 5 Germany
DRC Neuburg
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 08:35
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
3 : 2 Germany
PS Coburg
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 12:40
Germany
DRC Neuburg
3 : 5 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 12:05
Germany
KCNW Berlin B
3 : 4 Germany
PS Coburg
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 11:30
Taiwan
CPS Asia
3 : 5 Germany
KRM Essen B
G S D L Goals PTS
Singapore CPS Oldies 2 2 0 0 14:2 6
Germany KC Wuppertal 2 0 1 1 5:11 1
Netherlands Michiel d. Ruyter B 2 0 1 1 7:13 1
pitch: 7, 20.05.2018 20:00
Germany
KC Wuppertal
5 : 5 Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 07:30
Netherlands
Michiel d. Ruyter B
2 : 8 Singapore
CPS Oldies
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 10:55
Singapore
CPS Oldies
6 : 0 Germany
KC Wuppertal
G S D L Goals PTS
Lithuania Alytaus 2 1 1 0 10:6 4
Austria Team Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 8:9 3
Germany KG List Hannover 2 0 1 1 5:8 1
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 19:30
Germany
KG List Hannover
2 : 5 Austria
Team Austria Wien
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 07:30
Austria
Team Austria Wien
3 : 7 Lithuania
Alytaus
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 10:20
Lithuania
Alytaus
3 : 3 Germany
KG List Hannover
G S D L Goals PTS
Belgium TNT 2 1 0 1 8:7 3
Germany VMW Berlin 2 1 0 1 8:8 3
Germany DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 16:55
Belgium
TNT
4 : 1 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 07:00
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
4 : 2 Germany
VMW Berlin
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 09:45
Germany
VMW Berlin
6 : 4 Belgium
TNT
G S D L Goals PTS
Hong Kong Aktive HK 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
Germany Leipziger KC 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
Singapore CPS Singapore 2 0 0 2 5:7 0
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 17:25
Hong Kong
Aktive HK
4 : 3 Singapore
CPS Singapore
pitch: 6, 21.05.2018 07:00
Singapore
CPS Singapore
2 : 3 Germany
Leipziger KC
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 09:10
Germany
Leipziger KC
1 : 1 Hong Kong
Aktive HK

G S D L Goals PTS
Germany ACC Hamburg 3 3 0 0 24:2 9
Germany KP Muenster 3 2 0 1 11:8 6
Czech Republic SG YFTM 3 1 0 2 4:10 3
Germany KC Wetter 3 0 0 3 4:23 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 07:30
Germany
ACC Hamburg
6 : 0 Czech Republic
SG YFTM
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 08:00
Germany
KP Muenster
7 : 2 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 12:45
Czech Republic
SG YFTM
3 : 2 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 12:10
Germany
ACC Hamburg
5 : 2 Germany
KP Muenster
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 17:25
Germany
KP Muenster
2 : 1 Czech Republic
SG YFTM
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 16:55
Germany
ACC Hamburg
13 : 0 Germany
KC Wetter
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom CP TUK 3 3 0 0 35:3 9
Germany WSF Liblar 3 2 0 1 21:10 6
Germany Goettinger PC 3 1 0 2 18:19 3
Taiwan KCIS Taipei 3 0 0 3 4:46 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 08:00
United Kingdom
CP TUK
19 : 0 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 08:30
Germany
Goettinger PC
2 : 7 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 13:15
Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
2 : 11 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 12:45
United Kingdom
CP TUK
10 : 0 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 18:00
Germany
Goettinger PC
16 : 2 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 17:25
United Kingdom
CP TUK
6 : 3 Germany
WSF Liblar
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KRM Essen 3 3 0 0 27:1 9
United Kingdom TS Doncaster 3 2 0 1 9:11 6
United-States Team USA 3 1 0 2 8:13 3
Finland Team Finland 3 0 0 3 1:20 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 08:30
Germany
KRM Essen
9 : 0 Finland
Team Finland
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 09:00
United-States
Team USA
2 : 3 United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 13:45
Finland
Team Finland
0 : 6 United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 13:15
Germany
KRM Essen
9 : 1 United-States
Team USA
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 18:30
United-States
Team USA
5 : 1 Finland
Team Finland
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 18:00
Germany
KRM Essen
9 : 0 United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KG List Hannover 3 2 1 0 10:7 7
Sweden Sweden Blue 3 1 1 1 11:11 4
France Acigne 3 1 0 2 8:9 3
Germany KSV Havelbrueder 3 1 0 2 8:10 3
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 09:00
France
Acigne
2 : 3 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 09:30
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
1 : 2 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 14:20
Sweden
Sweden Blue
5 : 5 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 13:45
France
Acigne
5 : 3 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 19:00
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
4 : 3 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 18:30
France
Acigne
1 : 3 Germany
KG List Hannover
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany PS Coburg 3 3 0 0 24:5 9
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 3 2 0 1 19:14 6
Netherlands M. de Ruyter 3 1 0 2 14:17 3
Denmark Danske Roklub 3 0 0 3 3:24 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 09:30
Germany
PS Coburg
7 : 1 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 10:05
Denmark
Danske Roklub
1 : 5 Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 14:50
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
10 : 5 Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 14:20
Germany
PS Coburg
11 : 0 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 19:30
Denmark
Danske Roklub
2 : 8 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 19:00
Germany
PS Coburg
6 : 4 Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KCNW Berlin 4 4 0 0 27:3 12
Netherlands KV Keistad 4 2 0 2 25:7 6
Germany MKSF Muelheim 4 0 0 4 2:44 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 19:30
Netherlands
KV Keistad
2 : 5 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 10:05
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
0 : 8 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 16:55
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
1 : 13 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 07:30
Netherlands
KV Keistad
14 : 0 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 14:50
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
1 : 9 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 4, 19.05.2018 12:10
Germany
KCNW Berlin
1 : 0 Netherlands
KV Keistad
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany ACC Hamburg 2 2 0 0 11:3 6
Germany PS Coburg 2 1 0 1 10:8 3
United Kingdom TS Doncaster 2 0 0 2 3:13 0
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 07:30
Germany
ACC Hamburg
6 : 0 United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 10:40
United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
3 : 7 Germany
PS Coburg
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 13:45
Germany
ACC Hamburg
5 : 3 Germany
PS Coburg
G S D L Goals PTS
United Kingdom CP TUK 2 2 0 0 7:4 6
Germany KCNW Berlin 2 1 0 1 7:3 3
Sweden Sweden Blue 2 0 0 2 2:9 0
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 08:00
United Kingdom
CP TUK
4 : 2 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 11:10
Sweden
Sweden Blue
0 : 5 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 14:20
United Kingdom
CP TUK
3 : 2 Germany
KCNW Berlin
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KRM Essen 2 2 0 0 9:1 6
Poland UKS SET Kaniow 2 1 0 1 4:7 3
Germany KP Muenster 2 0 0 2 3:8 0
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 08:35
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 0 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 11:40
Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
4 : 2 Germany
KP Muenster
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 14:50
Germany
KRM Essen
4 : 1 Germany
KP Muenster
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany WSF Liblar 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
Netherlands KV Keistad 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
Germany KG List Hannover 2 0 1 1 5:6 1
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 09:05
Germany
KG List Hannover
3 : 4 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 12:45
Netherlands
KV Keistad
2 : 3 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 15:20
Germany
KG List Hannover
2 : 2 Germany
WSF Liblar
G S D L Goals PTS
Czech Republic SG YFTM 2 2 0 0 10:2 6
Netherlands M. de Ruyter 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
Finland Team Finland 2 0 0 2 1:12 0
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 07:30
Czech Republic
SG YFTM
6 : 0 Finland
Team Finland
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 10:40
Finland
Team Finland
1 : 6 Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 13:45
Czech Republic
SG YFTM
4 : 2 Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany Goettinger PC 2 2 0 0 12:3 6
Germany KSV Havelbrueder 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
Germany MKSF Muelheim 2 0 0 2 3:11 0
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 08:00
Germany
Goettinger PC
5 : 2 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 11:10
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
4 : 2 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 14:20
Germany
Goettinger PC
7 : 1 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
G S D L Goals PTS
United-States Team USA 2 2 0 0 9:5 6
Germany KC Wetter 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
Denmark Danske Roklub 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 08:35
United-States
Team USA
3 : 2 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 12:10
Denmark
Danske Roklub
1 : 3 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 14:50
United-States
Team USA
6 : 3 Germany
KC Wetter
G S D L Goals PTS
France Acigne 2 2 0 0 19:1 6
Taiwan KCIS Taipei 2 0 0 2 1:19 0
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 09:05
France
Acigne
9 : 0 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 12:45
Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
1 : 10 France
Acigne
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 09:45
Germany
ACC Hamburg
5 : 1 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 2, 21.05.2018 10:55
United Kingdom
CP TUK
5 : 4 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 19:30
Germany
PS Coburg
3 : 4 Netherlands
KV Keistad
pitch: 8, 20.05.2018 20:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin
3 : 0 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 18:30
United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
4 : 6 Germany
KG List Hannover
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 19:00
Sweden
Sweden Blue
3 : 4 Germany
KP Muenster
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 16:55
Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
11 : 4 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 17:25
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
3 : 2 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 17:25
Czech Republic
SG YFTM
6 : 8 France
Acigne
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 18:00
Germany
Goettinger PC
7 : 1 United-States
Team USA
pitch: 1, 21.05.2018 15:00
Germany
ACC Hamburg
2 : 1 United Kingdom
CP TUK
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 12:40
Germany
WSF Liblar
5 : 4 Germany
KRM Essen
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 12:05
Germany
PS Coburg
5 : 4 Poland
UKS SET Kaniow
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 12:05
Netherlands
KV Keistad
2 : 1 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 11:30
United Kingdom
TS Doncaster
2 : 4 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 11:30
Germany
KG List Hannover
7 : 3 Germany
KP Muenster
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 10:20
Czech Republic
SG YFTM
5 : 3 United-States
Team USA
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 10:20
France
Acigne
7 : 4 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 08:35
Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
0 : 11 Germany
KC Wetter
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 08:35
Netherlands
M. de Ruyter
2 : 0 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
G S D L Goals PTS
Denmark Danske Roklub 2 2 0 0 9:4 6
Germany MKSF Muelheim 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
Finland Team Finland 2 0 0 2 3:8 0
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 16:55
Finland
Team Finland
1 : 4 Denmark
Danske Roklub
pitch: 3, 21.05.2018 08:00
Denmark
Danske Roklub
5 : 3 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 8, 21.05.2018 09:45
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
4 : 2 Finland
Team Finland

G S D L Goals PTS
Poland UKS Kaniow 4 4 0 0 22:10 12
Switzerland Raperswil 4 3 0 1 29:6 9
Germany KRM Essen 4 1 1 2 11:14 4
Germany DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 4 1 1 2 16:28 4
Sweden Sweden Blue 4 0 0 4 9:29 0
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 07:30
Germany
KRM Essen
2 : 4 Poland
UKS Kaniow
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 08:00
Switzerland
Raperswil
10 : 1 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 8, 19.05.2018 11:40
Germany
KRM Essen
4 : 1 Sweden
Sweden Blue
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 11:40
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
3 : 6 Poland
UKS Kaniow
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 15:20
Switzerland
Raperswil
4 : 5 Poland
UKS Kaniow
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 16:55
Germany
KRM Essen
5 : 5 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 19:00
Switzerland
Raperswil
11 : 0 Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 07:30
Sweden
Sweden Blue
1 : 7 Poland
UKS Kaniow
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 09:05
Germany
KRM Essen
0 : 4 Switzerland
Raperswil
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 09:35
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
8 : 6 Sweden
Sweden Blue
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KCNW Berlin 4 3 1 0 22:12 10
Germany MKSF Muelheim 4 3 0 1 18:14 9
Taiwan KCIS Taipei 4 2 0 2 18:17 6
Denmark Lok. Skovshoved 4 1 0 3 15:18 3
Germany WSV Osnabrueck 4 0 1 3 13:25 1
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 08:30
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
4 : 3 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 09:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin
5 : 3 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 12:45
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
4 : 3 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 12:10
Germany
WSV Osnabrueck
1 : 6 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 15:50
Germany
KCNW Berlin
7 : 2 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 17:25
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
8 : 3 Germany
WSV Osnabrueck
pitch: 6, 19.05.2018 19:00
Germany
KCNW Berlin
5 : 5 Germany
WSV Osnabrueck
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 07:30
Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
6 : 4 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 09:35
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
2 : 5 Germany
KCNW Berlin
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 09:35
Germany
WSV Osnabrueck
4 : 6 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany WSF Liblar 4 4 0 0 28:5 12
Switzerland KP Zuerich 4 3 0 1 16:9 9
Czech Republic KP Prague 4 2 0 2 19:16 6
Germany VK Berlin 4 1 0 3 10:23 3
Germany Goettinger PC 4 0 0 4 6:26 0
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 09:30
Switzerland
KP Zuerich
7 : 1 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 10:05
Germany
VK Berlin
3 : 8 Czech Republic
KP Prague
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 13:45
Switzerland
KP Zuerich
5 : 2 Czech Republic
KP Prague
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 13:15
Germany
WSF Liblar
9 : 0 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 16:25
Germany
VK Berlin
3 : 2 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 18:00
Switzerland
KP Zuerich
1 : 4 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 1, 19.05.2018 20:00
Germany
VK Berlin
2 : 10 Germany
WSF Liblar
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 08:00
Czech Republic
KP Prague
7 : 3 Germany
Goettinger PC
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 10:05
Switzerland
KP Zuerich
3 : 2 Germany
VK Berlin
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 10:05
Germany
WSF Liblar
5 : 2 Czech Republic
KP Prague
G S D L Goals PTS
Lithuania ASVK Trakei 4 4 0 0 24:10 12
Germany KSV Havelbrueder 4 3 0 1 27:9 9
Japan Nokisiro Japan 4 1 1 2 12:17 4
Germany 1. Meidericher KC 4 1 1 2 10:17 4
Germany WC Havel 4 0 0 4 5:25 0
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 10:40
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
5 : 6 Lithuania
ASVK Trakei
pitch: 3, 19.05.2018 11:10
Germany
1. Meidericher KC
2 : 2 Japan
Nokisiro Japan
pitch: 6, 20.05.2018 08:00
Japan
Nokisiro Japan
2 : 4 Lithuania
ASVK Trakei
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 18:30
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
6 : 2 Germany
WC Havel
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 10:40
Germany
WC Havel
1 : 7 Japan
Nokisiro Japan
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 14:50
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
10 : 1 Japan
Nokisiro Japan
pitch: 2, 19.05.2018 20:00
Germany
1. Meidericher KC
6 : 1 Germany
WC Havel
pitch: 7, 19.05.2018 16:25
Germany
1. Meidericher KC
2 : 8 Lithuania
ASVK Trakei
pitch: 5, 19.05.2018 14:20
Germany
WC Havel
1 : 6 Lithuania
ASVK Trakei
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 11:10
Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
6 : 0 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
G S D L Goals PTS
Germany KRM Essen 3 3 0 0 18:9 9
Taiwan KCIS Taipei 3 2 0 1 17:11 6
Japan Nokisiro Japan 3 1 0 2 11:12 3
Czech Republic KP Prague 3 0 0 3 6:20 0
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 14:20
Japan
Nokisiro Japan
3 : 5 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 14:50
Germany
KRM Essen
8 : 1 Czech Republic
KP Prague
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 18:30
Germany
KRM Essen
6 : 5 Japan
Nokisiro Japan
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 19:00
Czech Republic
KP Prague
4 : 9 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 10:55
Germany
KRM Essen
4 : 3 Taiwan
KCIS Taipei
pitch: 6, 21.05.2018 08:35
Japan
Nokisiro Japan
3 : 1 Czech Republic
KP Prague
G S D L Goals PTS
Denmark Lok. Skovshoved 3 3 0 0 16:4 9
Germany DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
Germany 1. Meidericher KC 3 1 0 2 8:12 3
Germany VK Berlin 3 0 0 3 5:18 0
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 13:45
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
5 : 1 Germany
VK Berlin
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 13:15
Germany
1. Meidericher KC
2 : 6 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 17:25
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
3 : 1 Germany
1. Meidericher KC
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 18:00
Germany
VK Berlin
1 : 8 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 6, 21.05.2018 08:00
Germany
1. Meidericher KC
5 : 3 Germany
VK Berlin
pitch: 5, 21.05.2018 10:55
Germany
DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheim
1 : 2 Denmark
Lok. Skovshoved
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 15:20
Poland
UKS Kaniow
3 : 4 Germany
MKSF Muelheim
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 15:20
Germany
KCNW Berlin
5 : 4 Switzerland
KP Zuerich
pitch: 3, 20.05.2018 15:50
Germany
WSF Liblar
2 : 3 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 4, 20.05.2018 15:50
Lithuania
ASVK Trakei
9 : 0 Switzerland
Raperswil
pitch: 4, 21.05.2018 09:10
Germany
MKSF Muelheim
1 : 2 Germany
KSV Havelbrueder
pitch: 6, 21.05.2018 10:20
Germany
KCNW Berlin
3 : 5 Switzerland
Raperswil
pitch: 5, 20.05.2018 20:00
Poland
UKS Kaniow
1 : 4