Games

2019-06-15 2019-06-16 All Games
Nr Pitch Gametime Category Group Team 1 Team 2 Goals Referee
97 1 16 Jun 08:00 Herren Platz 9 - 11 WSV Niederrhein Muelheimer KSF B 2:3 KRM Essen
98 2 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 3:5 NRW
99 3 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KC Wetter KRM Essen 9:4 MKSF Damen A
100 4 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF KKP Bergheim 6:1 WKC U21
101 1 16 Jun 08:30 Herren Unteres HF DJK Ruhrwacht WSF Liblar 3:4 Muelheimer KSF A
102 2 16 Jun 08:30 Herren Unteres HF Wuppertaler KC KP Muenster 5:3 KKP Bergheim
103 3 16 Jun 08:30 Damen Gruppe A WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 1:2 KGW Essen
104 4 16 Jun 08:30 Damen Gruppe A KC Wetter Muelheimer KSF B 7:5 DJK Ruhrwacht
105 1 16 Jun 09:00 Herren U21 Halbfinale WSF Liblar Wuppertaler KC 8:2 1. Meidericher KC
106 2 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A WSF Liblar 2:8 1. MKC U16
107 3 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KRM Essen KGW Essen 4:5 KC WetterU16
108 4 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSV N iederrhein KKP Bergheim 4:2 WSF Liblar U16
109 1 16 Jun 09:30 Herren Platz 9 - 11 Muelheimer KSF B Muelheimer KSF C 2:2 KC Wetter
110 2 16 Jun 09:30 Damen Gruppe B KP Muenster Muelheimer KSF A 4:2 WSF Liblar
111 3 16 Jun 09:30 Damen Gruppe B KGW Essen DJK Ruhrwacht 3:5 1. Meidericher KC
112 4 16 Jun 09:30 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 KRM Essen KKP Bergheim 12:2 KC Wetter Damen
113 1 16 Jun 10:05 Herren U21 Halbfinale KRM Essen 1. Meidericher KC 2:3 WSF Liblar
114 2 16 Jun 10:05 Jugend U16 Halbfinale WSF Liblar SG Wuppertaler KC 4:1 KC Wetter
115 3 16 Jun 10:05 Herren Platz 7 DJK Ruhrwacht KP Muenster 5:4 Muelheimer KSF B
116 4 16 Jun 10:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 WSV N iederrhein KC Wetter A 8:2 KRM Essen
117 1 16 Jun 10:35 Herren Oberes HF Muelheimer KSF A KKP Bergheim 5:1 DJK Ruhrwacht
118 2 16 Jun 10:35 Herren Platz 5 WSF Liblar Wuppertaler KC 4:3 KP Muenster
119 3 16 Jun 10:35 Schueler U14 Halbfinale KC Wetter B WSF Liblar 12:1 WSV N iederrhein
120 4 16 Jun 10:35 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 KKP Bergheim Muelheimer KSF 1:3 KRM Essen
121 1 16 Jun 11:05 Herren Oberes HF KRM Essen KC Wetter 5:4 WSF Liblar U21
122 2 16 Jun 11:05 Jugend U16 Halbfinale 1. Meidericher KC KC Wetter 7:1 SG Wuppertaler KC
123 3 16 Jun 11:05 Schueler U14 Halbfinale KRM Essen KGW Essen 6:5 DJK Ruhrwacht Damen
124 4 16 Jun 11:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 KC Wetter A KKP Bergheim 4:3 SG Wuppertal KC
125 1 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Halbfinale 1. Meidericher KC Muelheimer KSF A 7:2 KKP Bergheim Herren
126 2 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Halbfinale WSF Liblar KP Muenster 8:2 KRM Essen U21
127 3 16 Jun 18:35 Herren Platz 9 - 11 Muelheimer KSF C WSV Niederrhein 9:1 NRW / MKSF B
128 4 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Platz 7 Muelheimer KSF B KGW Essen 5:2 1. MKC U21
129 1 16 Jun 12:05 Damen Platz 5 KC Wetter DJK Ruhrwacht 7:1 DJK Ruhrwacht
130 2 16 Jun 12:05 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 Muelheimer KSF KRM Essen 4:8 KKP Bergheim
131 3 16 Jun 12:05 Schueler U14 Platz 3 WSF Liblar KGW Essen 3:4 KC Wetter
132 4 16 Jun 12:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 KKP Bergheim WSV N iederrhein 2:4 WSF Liblar U21
133 1 16 Jun 12:35 Herren Platz 3 KC Wetter KKP Bergheim 4:3 KP Muenster
134 2 16 Jun 12:35 Damen Platz 3 Muelheimer KSF A KP Muenster 0:4 1. Meidericher KC
135 3 16 Jun 12:35 Herren U21 Platz 3 Wuppertaler KC KRM Essen 3:9 1. Meidericher KC
136 4 16 Jun 12:35 Jugend U16 Platz 3 SG Wuppertaler KC KC Wetter 2:8 Gew. Spiel 130
137 1 16 Jun 13:10 Schueler U14 Finale KC Wetter B KRM Essen 6:0 WSF Liblar
138 1 16 Jun 13:45 Jugend U16 Finale WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 7:6 KC Wetter
139 1 16 Jun 14:20 Herren U21 Finale WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 5:2 KRM Essen
140 1 16 Jun 14:55 Damen Finale 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 6:3 KP Muenster
141 1 16 Jun 15:30 Herren Finale KRM Essen Muelheimer KSF A 3:2 KC Wetter